Edition 2017 - Résultats

Open international de Liffré 2017 - Tournoi A
Classement après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1 g VENKATESH M.r. 2418 F SenM IND 8 43 53½ 2667
2 g NEELOTPAL Das 2446 F SenM IND PDL Club d'Echecs de Sautron 44 54 2641
3 g KRYAKVIN Dmitry 2583 F SenM RUS 7 42½ 51½ 2520
4 g KARPATCHEV Aleksandr 2506 F SepM RUS EST Bischwiller 6 43½ 52½ 2446
5 g SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi 2417 F SenM IND 6 41½ 49½ 2338
6   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2225 F SenM ARM EST Reims Echec et Mat 6 37 45½ 2135
7 g LEGKY Nikolay A 2404 F SepM FRA IDF C.E. de Rueil Malmaison 42 51½ 2282
8 m CHETVERIK Maxim 2256 F SepM RUS 41 50½ 2207
9   AUMONT Alexandre 2234 F SenM FRA PDL Les Fous du Roi 41 50 2278
10 g LALIC Bogdan 2438 F SepM CRO IDF Arcueil Chessland 40 49½ 2284
11   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2232 F SenM FRA NOR Agneaux Saint-Lô 39 48 2165
12   MCLAREN Brian 2119 F SepM CAN 38½ 46 2067
13   BOURGOIS Bastien 2050 F SenM FRA BRE Echiquier Guingampais 38 46½ 2131
14   NORMAND Victor 1920 F CadM FRA BRE Echiquier Domloupéen 38 46½ 2044
15 m PERIC Slavisa 2105 F SepM SRB NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin 36½ 45 2089
16   SEITE Yamina 2036 F CadF FRA BRE Echiquier Domloupéen 34 41½ 1981
17   RADOVANOVIC Luka 1931 F BenM FRA PAC Cannes Echecs 30 36 1828
18   GAHAN M G 2281 F SenM IND 5 43½ 53 2303
19   LE MAREC Simon 2211 F SenM FRA BRE Echiquier Guingampais 5 40 49 2219
20   BUSNEL Laurent 1806 F SenM FRA BRE Betton Echecs Club 5 37½ 44 2019
21   VANDEN BUSSCHE Steven 1948 F SenM BEL 5 36½ 44 2002
22   FRANCEZ Theo 1826 F CadM FRA BRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré 5 33 40 1862
23   RIDER Palmer 1838 F SenM FRA BRE Haute Bretagne Echecs 5 32½ 38 1840
24   DENIS Laurent 2235 F SenM FRA BRE Echiquier Vitréen 39 47½ 2082
25   GAUCLAIN Loic 1869 F SenM FRA CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille 37 44½ 1935
26   YCHE Michel 1902 F SenM FRA BRE Echiquier Guichenais 36½ 44½ 1938
27   LAHOCHE Dorian 1766 F MinM FRA BRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré 36 43½ 1898
28   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1797 F VetM FRA IDF Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux 36 43 1936
29   FORBES Garry 1878 F SenM JCI 35 42 1924
30   LETONNELIER Jean-Pierre 1715 F SepM FRA PDL Les Fous du Roi 34½ 41½ 1840
31   BERNARD Mathis 1630 F BenM FRA CVL Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 33½ 40½ 1746
32   SEITE Sullian 1882 F CadM FRA BRE Echiquier Domloupéen 33 40 1861
33   RUHLMANN Helene 1829 F SenF FRA BRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré 33 39½ 1856
34   BRAULT Gabriel 1946 F MinM FRA BRE Rennes Paul Bert 33 39½ 1844
35   FAHRENBERG Martin 1330 F CadM FRA BRE Rennes Paul Bert 32½ 37½ 1607
36   NOYER Christophe 1493 F SenM FRA PDL Les Fous du Roi 32 35½ 1677
37   DUPITIER Mickael 1785 F SenM FRA BRE Echiquier Domloupéen 31½ 38½ 1711
38   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise 1735 F MinF FRA BRE Echiquier Domloupéen 31½ 36½ 1767
39   GENAND Theo 1758 F MinM FRA BRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré 31 38 1756
40   CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques 1627 F VetM FRA NAQ Echiquier Poitevin 29 35 1604
41   MARIE Xavier 1881 F SepM FRA BRE Betton Echecs Club 4 33½ 41 1839
42   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Samuel 1686 F PupM FRA BRE Echiquier Domloupéen 4 31½ 39 1701
43   GURNER Jem 1633 F MinM JCI 4 31 38 1631
44   WUHRMANN Daniel 1637 F VetM FRA IDF Fontainebleau-Avon 4 31 36½ 1676
45   BOUZENARD Jules 1445 F BenM FRA NOR Agneaux Saint-Lô 4 30½ 35 1614
46   COULET Arthur 1776 F MinM FRA IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande 4 30 35½ 1666
47   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1639 F VetM FRA IDF Levallois-Potemkine 4 30 34½ 1607
48   LEGRAS Sebastien 1643 F SenM FRA BRE Echiquier Vitréen 4 30 33 1653
49   TERCINET Paul 1544 F BenM FRA BRE L'Echiquier Vezinois 4 29 34½ 1552
50   DELESTRE Anatole 1409 F PupM FRA BRE Betton Echecs Club 4 26 30½ 1572
51   VANDOMEL Fabrice 1744 F SepM FRA BRE Olympic Club Montalbanais 33½ 41 1706
52   BERNARD Louis 1639 F BenM FRA CVL Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 33 40½ 1668
53   LEMOINE Sylvain 1622 F SepM FRA BRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré 33 40½ 1657
54   DEROUIN Stephane 1666 F SepM FRA BRE Rennes Paul Bert 32½ 39½ 1604
55   TABARY Anaelle 1441 F MinF FRA CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine 30½ 36 1578
56   AUBRY Pascal 1504 F SenM FRA BRE Echiquier Domloupéen 29½ 35 1567
57   SIERZPUTOWSKI Alexandre 1526 F SenM FRA BRE Rennes Paul Bert 29 32 1519
58   VANDEVELDE Luc 1533 F SenM BEL 26 30½ 1457
59   SALERY Roland 1515 F SepM FRA OCC Club d'Echecs de Ganges 25 27½ 1517
60   MASALLES Gabriel 1610 F BenM FRA IDF Echiquier du Val d'Yerres 3 29½ 35 1495
61   DODARD Herve 1574 F SenM FRA BRE Echiquier Vitréen 3 29 32 1787
62   VLAEYENS Manu 1559 F SepM BEL 3 28 31 1548
63   BERNARD Denis 1511 F SepM FRA CVL Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 3 26½ 31 1423
64   CAILLOT Arnaud 1648 F SenM FRA BRE Olympic Club Montalbanais 32½ 36½ 1468
65   BOET Luc 1540 F SepM FRA BRE Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray 30 36½ 1423
66   BOURGOIN Jean-Louis 1490 F SepM FRA BRE L'Echiquier Vezinois 2 28 33 1408
67   PEYRE Jean-Jacques 1527 F VetM FRA BRE Echiquier Quévenois 2 26 29 1289
68   ECKERT Patrick 1642 F SepM FRA IDF Camil Seneca Viry-Chatillon 1 28 31½ 884
Open international de Liffré 2017 - Tournoi A
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1 g
VENKATESH M.r.
  1 g VENKATESH M.r. 2418 F SenM IND 8 43 53½
1 B 1 12   MCLAREN Brian 2119 F SepM CAN 38½ 46
2 N 1 4 g KARPATCHEV Aleksandr 2506 F SepM RUS EST 6 43½ 52½
3 B 1 14   NORMAND Victor 1920 F CadM FRA BRE 38 46½
4 N 1 3 g KRYAKVIN Dmitry 2583 F SenM RUS 7 42½ 51½
5 B ½ 2 g NEELOTPAL Das 2446 F SenM IND PDL 44 54
6 N ½ 10 g LALIC Bogdan 2438 F SepM CRO IDF 40 49½
7 B 1 5 g SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi 2417 F SenM IND 6 41½ 49½
8 N 1 13   BOURGOIS Bastien 2050 F SenM FRA BRE 38 46½
9 B 1 18   GAHAN M G 2281 F SenM IND 5 43½ 53
2418 F SenM IND + 12B +  4N + 14B +  3N =  2B = 10N +  5B + 13N + 18B 8 43 53½ 2667
2 g
NEELOTPAL Das
  2 g NEELOTPAL Das 2446 F SenM IND PDL 44 54
1 B 1 6   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2225 F SenM ARM EST 6 37 45½
2 N 1 24   DENIS Laurent 2235 F SenM FRA BRE 39 47½
3 N ½ 3 g KRYAKVIN Dmitry 2583 F SenM RUS 7 42½ 51½
4 B 1 8 m CHETVERIK Maxim 2256 F SepM RUS 41 50½
5 N ½ 1 g VENKATESH M.r. 2418 F SenM IND 8 43 53½
6 B 1 4 g KARPATCHEV Aleksandr 2506 F SepM RUS EST 6 43½ 52½
7 N 1 7 g LEGKY Nikolay A 2404 F SepM FRA IDF 42 51½
8 B 1 9   AUMONT Alexandre 2234 F SenM FRA PDL 41 50
9 B ½ 5 g SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi 2417 F SenM IND 6 41½ 49½
2446 F SenM IND PDL +  6B + 24N =  3N +  8B =  1N +  4B +  7N +  9B =  5B 44 54 2641
3 g
KRYAKVIN Dmitry
  3 g KRYAKVIN Dmitry 2583 F SenM RUS 7 42½ 51½
1 B 1 9   AUMONT Alexandre 2234 F SenM FRA PDL 41 50
2 N 1 18   GAHAN M G 2281 F SenM IND 5 43½ 53
3 B ½ 2 g NEELOTPAL Das 2446 F SenM IND PDL 44 54
4 B 0 1 g VENKATESH M.r. 2418 F SenM IND 8 43 53½
5 N ½ 19   LE MAREC Simon 2211 F SenM FRA BRE 5 40 49
6 B 1 26   YCHE Michel 1902 F SenM FRA BRE 36½ 44½
7 N 1 8 m CHETVERIK Maxim 2256 F SepM RUS 41 50½
8 N 1 36   NOYER Christophe 1493 F SenM FRA PDL 32 35½
9 B 1 4 g KARPATCHEV Aleksandr 2506 F SepM RUS EST 6 43½ 52½
2583 F SenM RUS +  9B + 18N =  2B -  1B = 19N + 26B +  8N + 36N +  4B 7 42½ 51½ 2520
4 g
KARPATCHEV Aleksandr
  4 g KARPATCHEV Aleksandr 2506 F SepM RUS EST 6 43½ 52½
1 N 1 11   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2232 F SenM FRA NOR 39 48
2 B 0 1 g VENKATESH M.r. 2418 F SenM IND 8 43 53½
3 N 1 19   LE MAREC Simon 2211 F SenM FRA BRE 5 40 49
4 B 1 7 g LEGKY Nikolay A 2404 F SepM FRA IDF 42 51½
5 N 1 25   GAUCLAIN Loic 1869 F SenM FRA CVL 37 44½
6 N 0 2 g NEELOTPAL Das 2446 F SenM IND PDL 44 54
7 B 1 18   GAHAN M G 2281 F SenM IND 5 43½ 53
8 B 1 24   DENIS Laurent 2235 F SenM FRA BRE 39 47½
9 N 0 3 g KRYAKVIN Dmitry 2583 F SenM RUS 7 42½ 51½
2506 F SepM RUS EST + 11N -  1B + 19N +  7B + 25N -  2N + 18B + 24B -  3N 6 43½ 52½ 2446
5 g
SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi
  5 g SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi 2417 F SenM IND 6 41½ 49½
1 N ½ 15 m PERIC Slavisa 2105 F SepM SRB NAQ 36½ 45
2 B ½ 7 g LEGKY Nikolay A 2404 F SepM FRA IDF 42 51½
3 N 1 41   MARIE Xavier 1881 F SepM FRA BRE 4 33½ 41
4 B 1 27   LAHOCHE Dorian 1766 F MinM FRA BRE 36 43½
5 N ½ 18   GAHAN M G 2281 F SenM IND 5 43½ 53
6 B 1 11   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2232 F SenM FRA NOR 39 48
7 N 0 1 g VENKATESH M.r. 2418 F SenM IND 8 43 53½
8 B 1 35   FAHRENBERG Martin 1330 F CadM FRA BRE 32½ 37½
9 N ½ 2 g NEELOTPAL Das 2446 F SenM IND PDL 44 54
2417 F SenM IND = 15N =  7B + 41N + 27B = 18N + 11B -  1N + 35B =  2N 6 41½ 49½ 2338
6  
KARAGYOZIAN Edgar
  6   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2225 F SenM ARM EST 6 37 45½
1 N 0 2 g NEELOTPAL Das 2446 F SenM IND PDL 44 54
2 B 1 25   GAUCLAIN Loic 1869 F SenM FRA CVL 37 44½
3 N 0 7 g LEGKY Nikolay A 2404 F SepM FRA IDF 42 51½
4 B 1 30   LETONNELIER Jean-Pierre 1715 F SepM FRA PDL 34½ 41½
5 N 1 27   LAHOCHE Dorian 1766 F MinM FRA BRE 36 43½
6 B 0 20   BUSNEL Laurent 1806 F SenM FRA BRE 5 37½ 44
7 N 1 32   SEITE Sullian 1882 F CadM FRA BRE 33 40
8 B 1 44   WUHRMANN Daniel 1637 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31 36½
9 N 1 19   LE MAREC Simon 2211 F SenM FRA BRE 5 40 49
2225 F SenM ARM EST -  2N + 25B -  7N + 30B + 27N - 20B + 32N + 44B + 19N 6 37 45½ 2135
7 g
LEGKY Nikolay A
  7 g LEGKY Nikolay A 2404 F SepM FRA IDF 42 51½
1 B ½ 13   BOURGOIS Bastien 2050 F SenM FRA BRE 38 46½
2 N ½ 5 g SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi 2417 F SenM IND 6 41½ 49½
3 B 1 6   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2225 F SenM ARM EST 6 37 45½
4 N 0 4 g KARPATCHEV Aleksandr 2506 F SepM RUS EST 6 43½ 52½
5 B 1 16   SEITE Yamina 2036 F CadF FRA BRE 34 41½
6 N 1 32   SEITE Sullian 1882 F CadM FRA BRE 33 40
7 B 0 2 g NEELOTPAL Das 2446 F SenM IND PDL 44 54
8 N 1 21   VANDEN BUSSCHE Steven 1948 F SenM BEL 5 36½ 44
9 B ½ 12   MCLAREN Brian 2119 F SepM CAN 38½ 46
2404 F SepM FRA IDF = 13B =  5N +  6B -  4N + 16B + 32N -  2B + 21N = 12B 42 51½ 2282
8 m
CHETVERIK Maxim
  8 m CHETVERIK Maxim 2256 F SepM RUS 41 50½
1 B 1 21   VANDEN BUSSCHE Steven 1948 F SenM BEL 5 36½ 44
2 N ½ 10 g LALIC Bogdan 2438 F SepM CRO IDF 40 49½
3 B 1 28   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1797 F VetM FRA IDF 36 43
4 N 0 2 g NEELOTPAL Das 2446 F SenM IND PDL 44 54
5 B ½ 9   AUMONT Alexandre 2234 F SenM FRA PDL 41 50
6 N 1 23   RIDER Palmer 1838 F SenM FRA BRE 5 32½ 38
7 B 0 3 g KRYAKVIN Dmitry 2583 F SenM RUS 7 42½ 51½
8 N ½ 14   NORMAND Victor 1920 F CadM FRA BRE 38 46½
9 B 1 22   FRANCEZ Theo 1826 F CadM FRA BRE 5 33 40
2256 F SepM RUS + 21B = 10N + 28B -  2N =  9B + 23N -  3B = 14N + 22B 41 50½ 2207
9  
AUMONT Alexandre
  9   AUMONT Alexandre 2234 F SenM FRA PDL 41 50
1 N 0 3 g KRYAKVIN Dmitry 2583 F SenM RUS 7 42½ 51½
2 B ½ 15 m PERIC Slavisa 2105 F SepM SRB NAQ 36½ 45
3 N 1 34   BRAULT Gabriel 1946 F MinM FRA BRE 33 39½
4 B 1 26   YCHE Michel 1902 F SenM FRA BRE 36½ 44½
5 N ½ 8 m CHETVERIK Maxim 2256 F SepM RUS 41 50½
6 B 1 25   GAUCLAIN Loic 1869 F SenM FRA CVL 37 44½
7 N 1 11   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2232 F SenM FRA NOR 39 48
8 N 0 2 g NEELOTPAL Das 2446 F SenM IND PDL 44 54
9 B ½ 10 g LALIC Bogdan 2438 F SepM CRO IDF 40 49½
2234 F SenM FRA PDL -  3N = 15B + 34N + 26B =  8N + 25B + 11N -  2N = 10B 41 50 2278
10 g
LALIC Bogdan
  10 g LALIC Bogdan 2438 F SepM CRO IDF 40 49½
1 N ½ 19   LE MAREC Simon 2211 F SenM FRA BRE 5 40 49
2 B ½ 8 m CHETVERIK Maxim 2256 F SepM RUS 41 50½
3 N 1 15 m PERIC Slavisa 2105 F SepM SRB NAQ 36½ 45
4 B ½ 18   GAHAN M G 2281 F SenM IND 5 43½ 53
5 N 1 13   BOURGOIS Bastien 2050 F SenM FRA BRE 38 46½
6 B ½ 1 g VENKATESH M.r. 2418 F SenM IND 8 43 53½
7 N ½ 24   DENIS Laurent 2235 F SenM FRA BRE 39 47½
8 B ½ 22   FRANCEZ Theo 1826 F CadM FRA BRE 5 33 40
9 N ½ 9   AUMONT Alexandre 2234 F SenM FRA PDL 41 50
2438 F SepM CRO IDF = 19N =  8B + 15N = 18B + 13N =  1B = 24N = 22B =  9N 40 49½ 2284
11  
FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii
  11   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2232 F SenM FRA NOR 39 48
1 B 0 4 g KARPATCHEV Aleksandr 2506 F SepM RUS EST 6 43½ 52½
2 N 1 26   YCHE Michel 1902 F SenM FRA BRE 36½ 44½
3 B ½ 12   MCLAREN Brian 2119 F SepM CAN 38½ 46
4 N 1 14   NORMAND Victor 1920 F CadM FRA BRE 38 46½
5 B 1 21   VANDEN BUSSCHE Steven 1948 F SenM BEL 5 36½ 44
6 N 0 5 g SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi 2417 F SenM IND 6 41½ 49½
7 B 0 9   AUMONT Alexandre 2234 F SenM FRA PDL 41 50
8 N 1 38   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise 1735 F MinF FRA BRE 31½ 36½
9 B 1 29   FORBES Garry 1878 F SenM JCI 35 42
2232 F SenM FRA NOR -  4B + 26N = 12B + 14N + 21B -  5N -  9B + 38N + 29B 39 48 2165
12  
MCLAREN Brian
  12   MCLAREN Brian 2119 F SepM CAN 38½ 46
1 N 0 1 g VENKATESH M.r. 2418 F SenM IND 8 43 53½
2 B 1 20   BUSNEL Laurent 1806 F SenM FRA BRE 5 37½ 44
3 N ½ 11   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2232 F SenM FRA NOR 39 48
4 B 0 25   GAUCLAIN Loic 1869 F SenM FRA CVL 37 44½
5 N ½ 22   FRANCEZ Theo 1826 F CadM FRA BRE 5 33 40
6 B 1 52   BERNARD Louis 1639 F BenM FRA CVL 33 40½
7 N 1 41   MARIE Xavier 1881 F SepM FRA BRE 4 33½ 41
8 B 1 31   BERNARD Mathis 1630 F BenM FRA CVL 33½ 40½
9 N ½ 7 g LEGKY Nikolay A 2404 F SepM FRA IDF 42 51½
2119 F SepM CAN -  1N + 20B = 11N - 25B = 22N + 52B + 41N + 31B =  7N 38½ 46 2067
13  
BOURGOIS Bastien
  13   BOURGOIS Bastien 2050 F SenM FRA BRE 38 46½
1 N ½ 7 g LEGKY Nikolay A 2404 F SepM FRA IDF 42 51½
2 B 0 19   LE MAREC Simon 2211 F SenM FRA BRE 5 40 49
3 B 1 30   LETONNELIER Jean-Pierre 1715 F SepM FRA PDL 34½ 41½
4 N 1 23   RIDER Palmer 1838 F SenM FRA BRE 5 32½ 38
5 B 0 10 g LALIC Bogdan 2438 F SepM CRO IDF 40 49½
6 N 1 34   BRAULT Gabriel 1946 F MinM FRA BRE 33 39½
7 N 1 33   RUHLMANN Helene 1829 F SenF FRA BRE 33 39½
8 B 0 1 g VENKATESH M.r. 2418 F SenM IND 8 43 53½
9 N 1 35   FAHRENBERG Martin 1330 F CadM FRA BRE 32½ 37½
2050 F SenM FRA BRE =  7N - 19B + 30B + 23N - 10B + 34N + 33N -  1B + 35N 38 46½ 2131
14  
NORMAND Victor
  14   NORMAND Victor 1920 F CadM FRA BRE 38 46½
1 N 1 37   DUPITIER Mickael 1785 F SenM FRA BRE 31½ 38½
2 B 1 48   LEGRAS Sebastien 1643 F SenM FRA BRE 4 30 33
3 N 0 1 g VENKATESH M.r. 2418 F SenM IND 8 43 53½
4 B 0 11   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2232 F SenM FRA NOR 39 48
5 N 0 20   BUSNEL Laurent 1806 F SenM FRA BRE 5 37½ 44
6 B 1 31   BERNARD Mathis 1630 F BenM FRA CVL 33½ 40½
7 N 1 27   LAHOCHE Dorian 1766 F MinM FRA BRE 36 43½
8 B ½ 8 m CHETVERIK Maxim 2256 F SepM RUS 41 50½
9 N 1 24   DENIS Laurent 2235 F SenM FRA BRE 39 47½
1920 F CadM FRA BRE + 37N + 48B -  1N - 11B - 20N + 31B + 27N =  8B + 24N 38 46½ 2044
15 m
PERIC Slavisa
  15 m PERIC Slavisa 2105 F SepM SRB NAQ 36½ 45
1 B ½ 5 g SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi 2417 F SenM IND 6 41½ 49½
2 N ½ 9   AUMONT Alexandre 2234 F SenM FRA PDL 41 50
3 B 0 10 g LALIC Bogdan 2438 F SepM CRO IDF 40 49½
4 N 1 28   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1797 F VetM FRA IDF 36 43
5 B ½ 29   FORBES Garry 1878 F SenM JCI 35 42
6 N ½ 21   VANDEN BUSSCHE Steven 1948 F SenM BEL 5 36½ 44
7 B ½ 39   GENAND Theo 1758 F MinM FRA BRE 31 38
8 B 1 42   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Samuel 1686 F PupM FRA BRE 4 31½ 39
9 N 1 26   YCHE Michel 1902 F SenM FRA BRE 36½ 44½
2105 F SepM SRB NAQ =  5B =  9N - 10B + 28N = 29B = 21N = 39B + 42B + 26N 36½ 45 2089
16  
SEITE Yamina
  16   SEITE Yamina 2036 F CadF FRA BRE 34 41½
1 B 0 18   GAHAN M G 2281 F SenM IND 5 43½ 53
2 N 0 28   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1797 F VetM FRA IDF 36 43
3 B 1 37   DUPITIER Mickael 1785 F SenM FRA BRE 31½ 38½
4 N 1 46   COULET Arthur 1776 F MinM FRA IDF 4 30 35½
5 N 0 7 g LEGKY Nikolay A 2404 F SepM FRA IDF 42 51½
6 B 1 30   LETONNELIER Jean-Pierre 1715 F SepM FRA PDL 34½ 41½
7 N ½ 29   FORBES Garry 1878 F SenM JCI 35 42
8 B 1 52   BERNARD Louis 1639 F BenM FRA CVL 33 40½
9 N 1 33   RUHLMANN Helene 1829 F SenF FRA BRE 33 39½
2036 F CadF FRA BRE - 18B - 28N + 37B + 46N -  7N + 30B = 29N + 52B + 33N 34 41½ 1981
17  
RADOVANOVIC Luka
  17   RADOVANOVIC Luka 1931 F BenM FRA PAC 30 36
1 B 0 28   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1797 F VetM FRA IDF 36 43
2 N 1 43   GURNER Jem 1633 F MinM JCI 4 31 38
3 B ½ 51   VANDOMEL Fabrice 1744 F SepM FRA BRE 33½ 41
4 N 1 64   CAILLOT Arnaud 1648 F SenM FRA BRE 32½ 36½
5 B 0 24   DENIS Laurent 2235 F SenM FRA BRE 39 47½
6 B 1 42   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Samuel 1686 F PupM FRA BRE 4 31½ 39
7 N 0 22   FRANCEZ Theo 1826 F CadM FRA BRE 5 33 40
8 N 1 53   LEMOINE Sylvain 1622 F SepM FRA BRE 33 40½
9 B 1 36   NOYER Christophe 1493 F SenM FRA PDL 32 35½
1931 F BenM FRA PAC - 28B + 43N = 51B + 64N - 24B + 42B - 22N + 53N + 36B 30 36 1828
18  
GAHAN M G
  18   GAHAN M G 2281 F SenM IND 5 43½ 53
1 N 1 16   SEITE Yamina 2036 F CadF FRA BRE 34 41½
2 B 0 3 g KRYAKVIN Dmitry 2583 F SenM RUS 7 42½ 51½
3 N 1 33   RUHLMANN Helene 1829 F SenF FRA BRE 33 39½
4 N ½ 10 g LALIC Bogdan 2438 F SepM CRO IDF 40 49½
5 B ½ 5 g SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi 2417 F SenM IND 6 41½ 49½
6 B 1 19   LE MAREC Simon 2211 F SenM FRA BRE 5 40 49
7 N 0 4 g KARPATCHEV Aleksandr 2506 F SepM RUS EST 6 43½ 52½
8 B 1 20   BUSNEL Laurent 1806 F SenM FRA BRE 5 37½ 44
9 N 0 1 g VENKATESH M.r. 2418 F SenM IND 8 43 53½
2281 F SenM IND + 16N -  3B + 33N = 10N =  5B + 19B -  4N + 20B -  1N 5 43½ 53 2303
19  
LE MAREC Simon
  19   LE MAREC Simon 2211 F SenM FRA BRE 5 40 49
1 B ½ 10 g LALIC Bogdan 2438 F SepM CRO IDF 40 49½
2 N 1 13   BOURGOIS Bastien 2050 F SenM FRA BRE 38 46½
3 B 0 4 g KARPATCHEV Aleksandr 2506 F SepM RUS EST 6 43½ 52½
4 N 1 32   SEITE Sullian 1882 F CadM FRA BRE 33 40
5 B ½ 3 g KRYAKVIN Dmitry 2583 F SenM RUS 7 42½ 51½
6 N 0 18   GAHAN M G 2281 F SenM IND 5 43½ 53
7 B 1 23   RIDER Palmer 1838 F SenM FRA BRE 5 32½ 38
8 N 1 28   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1797 F VetM FRA IDF 36 43
9 B 0 6   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2225 F SenM ARM EST 6 37 45½
2211 F SenM FRA BRE = 10B + 13N -  4B + 32N =  3B - 18N + 23B + 28N -  6B 5 40 49 2219
20  
BUSNEL Laurent
  20   BUSNEL Laurent 1806 F SenM FRA BRE 5 37½ 44
1 B 1 64   CAILLOT Arnaud 1648 F SenM FRA BRE 32½ 36½
2 N 0 12   MCLAREN Brian 2119 F SepM CAN 38½ 46
3 B 1 38   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise 1735 F MinF FRA BRE 31½ 36½
4 N 0 21   VANDEN BUSSCHE Steven 1948 F SenM BEL 5 36½ 44
5 B 1 14   NORMAND Victor 1920 F CadM FRA BRE 38 46½
6 N 1 6   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2225 F SenM ARM EST 6 37 45½
7    
8 N 0 18   GAHAN M G 2281 F SenM IND 5 43½ 53
9 B 1 47   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1639 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30 34½
1806 F SenM FRA BRE + 64B - 12N + 38B - 21N + 14B +  6N - 18N + 47B 5 37½ 44 2019
21  
VANDEN BUSSCHE Steven
  21   VANDEN BUSSCHE Steven 1948 F SenM BEL 5 36½ 44
1 N 0 8 m CHETVERIK Maxim 2256 F SepM RUS 41 50½
2 B ½ 27   LAHOCHE Dorian 1766 F MinM FRA BRE 36 43½
3 N 1 52   BERNARD Louis 1639 F BenM FRA CVL 33 40½
4 B 1 20   BUSNEL Laurent 1806 F SenM FRA BRE 5 37½ 44
5 N 0 11   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2232 F SenM FRA NOR 39 48
6 B ½ 15 m PERIC Slavisa 2105 F SepM SRB NAQ 36½ 45
7 N 1 25   GAUCLAIN Loic 1869 F SenM FRA CVL 37 44½
8 B 0 7 g LEGKY Nikolay A 2404 F SepM FRA IDF 42 51½
9 N 1 44   WUHRMANN Daniel 1637 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31 36½
1948 F SenM BEL -  8N = 27B + 52N + 20B - 11N = 15B + 25N -  7B + 44N 5 36½ 44 2002
22  
FRANCEZ Theo
  22   FRANCEZ Theo 1826 F CadM FRA BRE 5 33 40
1 N ½ 54   DEROUIN Stephane 1666 F SepM FRA BRE 32½ 39½
2 B ½ 51   VANDOMEL Fabrice 1744 F SepM FRA BRE 33½ 41
3 N 0 55   TABARY Anaelle 1441 F MinF FRA CVL 30½ 36
4 B 1 35   FAHRENBERG Martin 1330 F CadM FRA BRE 32½ 37½
5 B ½ 12   MCLAREN Brian 2119 F SepM CAN 38½ 46
6 N 1 53   LEMOINE Sylvain 1622 F SepM FRA BRE 33 40½
7 B 1 17   RADOVANOVIC Luka 1931 F BenM FRA PAC 30 36
8 N ½ 10 g LALIC Bogdan 2438 F SepM CRO IDF 40 49½
9 N 0 8 m CHETVERIK Maxim 2256 F SepM RUS 41 50½
1826 F CadM FRA BRE = 54N = 51B - 55N + 35B = 12B + 53N + 17B = 10N -  8N 5 33 40 1862
23  
RIDER Palmer
  23   RIDER Palmer 1838 F SenM FRA BRE 5 32½ 38
1 N 0 30   LETONNELIER Jean-Pierre 1715 F SepM FRA PDL 34½ 41½
2 B 1 31   BERNARD Mathis 1630 F BenM FRA CVL 33½ 40½
3 N 1 65   BOET Luc 1540 F SepM FRA BRE 30 36½
4 B 0 13   BOURGOIS Bastien 2050 F SenM FRA BRE 38 46½
5 N 1 54   DEROUIN Stephane 1666 F SepM FRA BRE 32½ 39½
6 B 0 8 m CHETVERIK Maxim 2256 F SepM RUS 41 50½
7 N 0 19   LE MAREC Simon 2211 F SenM FRA BRE 5 40 49
8 B 1 60   MASALLES Gabriel 1610 F BenM FRA IDF 3 29½ 35
9 N 1 49   TERCINET Paul 1544 F BenM FRA BRE 4 29 34½
1838 F SenM FRA BRE - 30N + 31B + 65N - 13B + 54N -  8B - 19N + 60B + 49N 5 32½ 38 1840
24  
DENIS Laurent
  24   DENIS Laurent 2235 F SenM FRA BRE 39 47½
1 N 1 34   BRAULT Gabriel 1946 F MinM FRA BRE 33 39½
2 B 0 2 g NEELOTPAL Das 2446 F SenM IND PDL 44 54
3 N 0 27   LAHOCHE Dorian 1766 F MinM FRA BRE 36 43½
4 B 1 33   RUHLMANN Helene 1829 F SenF FRA BRE 33 39½
5 N 1 17   RADOVANOVIC Luka 1931 F BenM FRA PAC 30 36
6 B 1 41   MARIE Xavier 1881 F SepM FRA BRE 4 33½ 41
7 B ½ 10 g LALIC Bogdan 2438 F SepM CRO IDF 40 49½
8 N 0 4 g KARPATCHEV Aleksandr 2506 F SepM RUS EST 6 43½ 52½
9 B 0 14   NORMAND Victor 1920 F CadM FRA BRE 38 46½
2235 F SenM FRA BRE + 34N -  2B - 27N + 33B + 17N + 41B = 10B -  4N - 14B 39 47½ 2082
25  
GAUCLAIN Loic
  25   GAUCLAIN Loic 1869 F SenM FRA CVL 37 44½
1 B 1 38   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise 1735 F MinF FRA BRE 31½ 36½
2 N 0 6   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2225 F SenM ARM EST 6 37 45½
3 B 1 47   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1639 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30 34½
4 N 1 12   MCLAREN Brian 2119 F SepM CAN 38½ 46
5 B 0 4 g KARPATCHEV Aleksandr 2506 F SepM RUS EST 6 43½ 52½
6 N 0 9   AUMONT Alexandre 2234 F SenM FRA PDL 41 50
7 B 0 21   VANDEN BUSSCHE Steven 1948 F SenM BEL 5 36½ 44
8 N ½ 40   CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques 1627 F VetM FRA NAQ 29 35
9 B 1 53   LEMOINE Sylvain 1622 F SepM FRA BRE 33 40½
1869 F SenM FRA CVL + 38B -  6N + 47B + 12N -  4B -  9N - 21B = 40N + 53B 37 44½ 1935
26  
YCHE Michel
  26   YCHE Michel 1902 F SenM FRA BRE 36½ 44½
1 B 1 46   COULET Arthur 1776 F MinM FRA IDF 4 30 35½
2 B 0 11   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2232 F SenM FRA NOR 39 48
3 N 1 48   LEGRAS Sebastien 1643 F SenM FRA BRE 4 30 33
4 N 0 9   AUMONT Alexandre 2234 F SenM FRA PDL 41 50
5 B 1 37   DUPITIER Mickael 1785 F SenM FRA BRE 31½ 38½
6 N 0 3 g KRYAKVIN Dmitry 2583 F SenM RUS 7 42½ 51½
7 B ½ 38   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise 1735 F MinF FRA BRE 31½ 36½
8 N 1 43   GURNER Jem 1633 F MinM JCI 4 31 38
9 B 0 15 m PERIC Slavisa 2105 F SepM SRB NAQ 36½ 45
1902 F SenM FRA BRE + 46B - 11B + 48N -  9N + 37B -  3N = 38B + 43N - 15B 36½ 44½ 1938
27  
LAHOCHE Dorian
  27   LAHOCHE Dorian 1766 F MinM FRA BRE 36 43½
1 B 1 32   SEITE Sullian 1882 F CadM FRA BRE 33 40
2 N ½ 21   VANDEN BUSSCHE Steven 1948 F SenM BEL 5 36½ 44
3 B 1 24   DENIS Laurent 2235 F SenM FRA BRE 39 47½
4 N 0 5 g SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi 2417 F SenM IND 6 41½ 49½
5 B 0 6   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2225 F SenM ARM EST 6 37 45½
6 N ½ 35   FAHRENBERG Martin 1330 F CadM FRA BRE 32½ 37½
7 B 0 14   NORMAND Victor 1920 F CadM FRA BRE 38 46½
8 N 1 57   SIERZPUTOWSKI Alexandre 1526 F SenM FRA BRE 29 32
9 N ½ 34   BRAULT Gabriel 1946 F MinM FRA BRE 33 39½
1766 F MinM FRA BRE + 32B = 21N + 24B -  5N -  6B = 35N - 14B + 57N = 34N 36 43½ 1898
28  
DE LAGONTRIE Jean
  28   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1797 F VetM FRA IDF 36 43
1 N 1 17   RADOVANOVIC Luka 1931 F BenM FRA PAC 30 36
2 B 1 16   SEITE Yamina 2036 F CadF FRA BRE 34 41½
3 N 0 8 m CHETVERIK Maxim 2256 F SepM RUS 41 50½
4 B 0 15 m PERIC Slavisa 2105 F SepM SRB NAQ 36½ 45
5 N 0 34   BRAULT Gabriel 1946 F MinM FRA BRE 33 39½
6 B 1 51   VANDOMEL Fabrice 1744 F SepM FRA BRE 33½ 41
7 N 1 52   BERNARD Louis 1639 F BenM FRA CVL 33 40½
8 B 0 19   LE MAREC Simon 2211 F SenM FRA BRE 5 40 49
9 N ½ 31   BERNARD Mathis 1630 F BenM FRA CVL 33½ 40½
1797 F VetM FRA IDF + 17N + 16B -  8N - 15B - 34N + 51B + 52N - 19B = 31N 36 43 1936
29  
FORBES Garry
  29   FORBES Garry 1878 F SenM JCI 35 42
1 N ½ 51   VANDOMEL Fabrice 1744 F SepM FRA BRE 33½ 41
2 B 1 54   DEROUIN Stephane 1666 F SepM FRA BRE 32½ 39½
3    
4 B 1 55   TABARY Anaelle 1441 F MinF FRA CVL 30½ 36
5 N ½ 15 m PERIC Slavisa 2105 F SepM SRB NAQ 36½ 45
6    
7 B ½ 16   SEITE Yamina 2036 F CadF FRA BRE 34 41½
8 N 1 45   BOUZENARD Jules 1445 F BenM FRA NOR 4 30½ 35
9 N 0 11   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2232 F SenM FRA NOR 39 48
1878 F SenM JCI = 51N + 54B + 55B = 15N = 16B + 45N - 11N 35 42 1924
30  
LETONNELIER Jean-Pierre
  30   LETONNELIER Jean-Pierre 1715 F SepM FRA PDL 34½ 41½
1 B 1 23   RIDER Palmer 1838 F SenM FRA BRE 5 32½ 38
2 B ½ 34   BRAULT Gabriel 1946 F MinM FRA BRE 33 39½
3 N 0 13   BOURGOIS Bastien 2050 F SenM FRA BRE 38 46½
4 N 0 6   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2225 F SenM ARM EST 6 37 45½
5 B 1 43   GURNER Jem 1633 F MinM JCI 4 31 38
6 N 0 16   SEITE Yamina 2036 F CadF FRA BRE 34 41½
7 B ½ 53   LEMOINE Sylvain 1622 F SepM FRA BRE 33 40½
8 B ½ 41   MARIE Xavier 1881 F SepM FRA BRE 4 33½ 41
9 N 1 55   TABARY Anaelle 1441 F MinF FRA CVL 30½ 36
1715 F SepM FRA PDL + 23B = 34B - 13N -  6N + 43B - 16N = 53B = 41B + 55N 34½ 41½ 1840
31  
BERNARD Mathis
  31   BERNARD Mathis 1630 F BenM FRA CVL 33½ 40½
1 B 1 63   BERNARD Denis 1511 F SepM FRA CVL 3 26½ 31
2 N 0 23   RIDER Palmer 1838 F SenM FRA BRE 5 32½ 38
3 B 1 45   BOUZENARD Jules 1445 F BenM FRA NOR 4 30½ 35
4 N ½ 43   GURNER Jem 1633 F MinM JCI 4 31 38
5 B ½ 39   GENAND Theo 1758 F MinM FRA BRE 31 38
6 N 0 14   NORMAND Victor 1920 F CadM FRA BRE 38 46½
7 B 1 37   DUPITIER Mickael 1785 F SenM FRA BRE 31½ 38½
8 N 0 12   MCLAREN Brian 2119 F SepM CAN 38½ 46
9 B ½ 28   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1797 F VetM FRA IDF 36 43
1630 F BenM FRA CVL + 63B - 23N + 45B = 43N = 39B - 14N + 37B - 12N = 28B 33½ 40½ 1746
32  
SEITE Sullian
  32   SEITE Sullian 1882 F CadM FRA BRE 33 40
1 N 0 27   LAHOCHE Dorian 1766 F MinM FRA BRE 36 43½
2 B 1 44   WUHRMANN Daniel 1637 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31 36½
3 N 1 53   LEMOINE Sylvain 1622 F SepM FRA BRE 33 40½
4 B 0 19   LE MAREC Simon 2211 F SenM FRA BRE 5 40 49
5 N 1 51   VANDOMEL Fabrice 1744 F SepM FRA BRE 33½ 41
6 B 0 7 g LEGKY Nikolay A 2404 F SepM FRA IDF 42 51½
7 B 0 6   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2225 F SenM ARM EST 6 37 45½
8 N 1 56   AUBRY Pascal 1504 F SenM FRA BRE 29½ 35
9 B ½ 39   GENAND Theo 1758 F MinM FRA BRE 31 38
1882 F CadM FRA BRE - 27N + 44B + 53N - 19B + 51N -  7B -  6B + 56N = 39B 33 40 1861
33  
RUHLMANN Helene
  33   RUHLMANN Helene 1829 F SenF FRA BRE 33 39½
1 B ½ 42   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Samuel 1686 F PupM FRA BRE 4 31½ 39
2 N 1 39   GENAND Theo 1758 F MinM FRA BRE 31 38
3 B 0 18   GAHAN M G 2281 F SenM IND 5 43½ 53
4 N 0 24   DENIS Laurent 2235 F SenM FRA BRE 39 47½
5 B 1 64   CAILLOT Arnaud 1648 F SenM FRA BRE 32½ 36½
6 N 1 44   WUHRMANN Daniel 1637 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31 36½
7 B 0 13   BOURGOIS Bastien 2050 F SenM FRA BRE 38 46½
8 N 1 50   DELESTRE Anatole 1409 F PupM FRA BRE 4 26 30½
9 B 0 16   SEITE Yamina 2036 F CadF FRA BRE 34 41½
1829 F SenF FRA BRE = 42B + 39N - 18B - 24N + 64B + 44N - 13B + 50N - 16B 33 39½ 1856
34  
BRAULT Gabriel
  34   BRAULT Gabriel 1946 F MinM FRA BRE 33 39½
1 B 0 24   DENIS Laurent 2235 F SenM FRA BRE 39 47½
2 N ½ 30   LETONNELIER Jean-Pierre 1715 F SepM FRA PDL 34½ 41½
3 B 0 9   AUMONT Alexandre 2234 F SenM FRA PDL 41 50
4 N 1 60   MASALLES Gabriel 1610 F BenM FRA IDF 3 29½ 35
5 B 1 28   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1797 F VetM FRA IDF 36 43
6 B 0 13   BOURGOIS Bastien 2050 F SenM FRA BRE 38 46½
7 N 1 56   AUBRY Pascal 1504 F SenM FRA BRE 29½ 35
8 N ½ 47   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1639 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30 34½
9 B ½ 27   LAHOCHE Dorian 1766 F MinM FRA BRE 36 43½
1946 F MinM FRA BRE - 24B = 30N -  9B + 60N + 28B - 13B + 56N = 47N = 27B 33 39½ 1844
35  
FAHRENBERG Martin
  35   FAHRENBERG Martin 1330 F CadM FRA BRE 32½ 37½
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 B 0 52   BERNARD Louis 1639 F BenM FRA CVL 33 40½
3 N 1 67   PEYRE Jean-Jacques 1527 F VetM FRA BRE 2 26 29
4 N 0 22   FRANCEZ Theo 1826 F CadM FRA BRE 5 33 40
5 B 1 60   MASALLES Gabriel 1610 F BenM FRA IDF 3 29½ 35
6 B ½ 27   LAHOCHE Dorian 1766 F MinM FRA BRE 36 43½
7 N 1 49   TERCINET Paul 1544 F BenM FRA BRE 4 29 34½
8 N 0 5 g SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi 2417 F SenM IND 6 41½ 49½
9 B 0 13   BOURGOIS Bastien 2050 F SenM FRA BRE 38 46½
1330 F CadM FRA BRE EXE - 52B + 67N - 22N + 60B = 27B + 49N -  5N - 13B 32½ 37½ 1607
36  
NOYER Christophe
  36   NOYER Christophe 1493 F SenM FRA PDL 32 35½
1 N 0 53   LEMOINE Sylvain 1622 F SepM FRA BRE 33 40½
2 N 1 58   VANDEVELDE Luc 1533 F SenM BEL 26 30½
3 B 0 60   MASALLES Gabriel 1610 F BenM FRA IDF 3 29½ 35
4 B ½ 40   CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques 1627 F VetM FRA NAQ 29 35
5 N 1 68   ECKERT Patrick 1642 F SepM FRA IDF 1 28 31½
6 N 1 47   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1639 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30 34½
7 B 1 43   GURNER Jem 1633 F MinM JCI 4 31 38
8 B 0 3 g KRYAKVIN Dmitry 2583 F SenM RUS 7 42½ 51½
9 N 0 17   RADOVANOVIC Luka 1931 F BenM FRA PAC 30 36
1493 F SenM FRA PDL - 53N + 58N - 60B = 40B + 68N + 47N + 43B -  3B - 17N 32 35½ 1677
37  
DUPITIER Mickael
  37   DUPITIER Mickael 1785 F SenM FRA BRE 31½ 38½
1 B 0 14   NORMAND Victor 1920 F CadM FRA BRE 38 46½
2 N 1 45   BOUZENARD Jules 1445 F BenM FRA NOR 4 30½ 35
3 N 0 16   SEITE Yamina 2036 F CadF FRA BRE 34 41½
4 B 1 48   LEGRAS Sebastien 1643 F SenM FRA BRE 4 30 33
5 N 0 26   YCHE Michel 1902 F SenM FRA BRE 36½ 44½
6 B ½ 54   DEROUIN Stephane 1666 F SepM FRA BRE 32½ 39½
7 N 0 31   BERNARD Mathis 1630 F BenM FRA CVL 33½ 40½
8 B 1 59   SALERY Roland 1515 F SepM FRA OCC 25 27½
9 N 1 52   BERNARD Louis 1639 F BenM FRA CVL 33 40½
1785 F SenM FRA BRE - 14B + 45N - 16N + 48B - 26N = 54B - 31N + 59B + 52N 31½ 38½ 1711
38  
HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise
  38   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise 1735 F MinF FRA BRE 31½ 36½
1 N 0 25   GAUCLAIN Loic 1869 F SenM FRA CVL 37 44½
2 B 1 66   BOURGOIN Jean-Louis 1490 F SepM FRA BRE 2 28 33
3 N 0 20   BUSNEL Laurent 1806 F SenM FRA BRE 5 37½ 44
4 B 1 65   BOET Luc 1540 F SepM FRA BRE 30 36½
5 N 0 41   MARIE Xavier 1881 F SepM FRA BRE 4 33½ 41
6 B 1 46   COULET Arthur 1776 F MinM FRA IDF 4 30 35½
7 N ½ 26   YCHE Michel 1902 F SenM FRA BRE 36½ 44½
8 B 0 11   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2232 F SenM FRA NOR 39 48
9 B 1 56   AUBRY Pascal 1504 F SenM FRA BRE 29½ 35
1735 F MinF FRA BRE - 25N + 66B - 20N + 65B - 41N + 46B = 26N - 11B + 56B 31½ 36½ 1767
39  
GENAND Theo
  39   GENAND Theo 1758 F MinM FRA BRE 31 38
1 N ½ 41   MARIE Xavier 1881 F SepM FRA BRE 4 33½ 41
2 B 0 33   RUHLMANN Helene 1829 F SenF FRA BRE 33 39½
3 N ½ 54   DEROUIN Stephane 1666 F SepM FRA BRE 32½ 39½
4 B ½ 53   LEMOINE Sylvain 1622 F SepM FRA BRE 33 40½
5 N ½ 31   BERNARD Mathis 1630 F BenM FRA CVL 33½ 40½
6 B 1 48   LEGRAS Sebastien 1643 F SenM FRA BRE 4 30 33
7 N ½ 15 m PERIC Slavisa 2105 F SepM SRB NAQ 36½ 45
8 B ½ 49   TERCINET Paul 1544 F BenM FRA BRE 4 29 34½
9 N ½ 32   SEITE Sullian 1882 F CadM FRA BRE 33 40
1758 F MinM FRA BRE = 41N - 33B = 54N = 53B = 31N + 48B = 15N = 49B = 32N 31 38 1756
40  
CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques
  40   CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques 1627 F VetM FRA NAQ 29 35
1 N ½ 56   AUBRY Pascal 1504 F SenM FRA BRE 29½ 35
2 B 0 65   BOET Luc 1540 F SepM FRA BRE 30 36½
3 B ½ 62   VLAEYENS Manu 1559 F SepM BEL 3 28 31
4 N ½ 36   NOYER Christophe 1493 F SenM FRA PDL 32 35½
5 B 1 50   DELESTRE Anatole 1409 F PupM FRA BRE 4 26 30½
6 N 0 49   TERCINET Paul 1544 F BenM FRA BRE 4 29 34½
7 N ½ 46   COULET Arthur 1776 F MinM FRA IDF 4 30 35½
8 B ½ 25   GAUCLAIN Loic 1869 F SenM FRA CVL 37 44½
9 B 1 51   VANDOMEL Fabrice 1744 F SepM FRA BRE 33½ 41
1627 F VetM FRA NAQ = 56N - 65B = 62B = 36N + 50B - 49N = 46N = 25B + 51B 29 35 1604
41  
MARIE Xavier
  41   MARIE Xavier 1881 F SepM FRA BRE 4 33½ 41
1 B ½ 39   GENAND Theo 1758 F MinM FRA BRE 31 38
2 N 1 42   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Samuel 1686 F PupM FRA BRE 4 31½ 39
3 B 0 5 g SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi 2417 F SenM IND 6 41½ 49½
4 N ½ 51   VANDOMEL Fabrice 1744 F SepM FRA BRE 33½ 41
5 B 1 38   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise 1735 F MinF FRA BRE 31½ 36½
6 N 0 24   DENIS Laurent 2235 F SenM FRA BRE 39 47½
7 B 0 12   MCLAREN Brian 2119 F SepM CAN 38½ 46
8 N ½ 30   LETONNELIER Jean-Pierre 1715 F SepM FRA PDL 34½ 41½
9 B ½ 43   GURNER Jem 1633 F MinM JCI 4 31 38
1881 F SepM FRA BRE = 39B + 42N -  5B = 51N + 38B - 24N - 12B = 30N = 43B 4 33½ 41 1839
42  
HERREMAN-BOUTOT Samuel
  42   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Samuel 1686 F PupM FRA BRE 4 31½ 39
1 N ½ 33   RUHLMANN Helene 1829 F SenF FRA BRE 33 39½
2 B 0 41   MARIE Xavier 1881 F SepM FRA BRE 4 33½ 41
3 B 0 46   COULET Arthur 1776 F MinM FRA IDF 4 30 35½
4 N 1 47   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1639 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30 34½
5 B 1 49   TERCINET Paul 1544 F BenM FRA BRE 4 29 34½
6 N 0 17   RADOVANOVIC Luka 1931 F BenM FRA PAC 30 36
7 B 1 57   SIERZPUTOWSKI Alexandre 1526 F SenM FRA BRE 29 32
8 N 0 15 m PERIC Slavisa 2105 F SepM SRB NAQ 36½ 45
9 B ½ 45   BOUZENARD Jules 1445 F BenM FRA NOR 4 30½ 35
1686 F PupM FRA BRE = 33N - 41B - 46B + 47N + 49B - 17N + 57B - 15N = 45B 4 31½ 39 1701
43  
GURNER Jem
  43   GURNER Jem 1633 F MinM JCI 4 31 38
1 N 1 59   SALERY Roland 1515 F SepM FRA OCC 25 27½
2 B 0 17   RADOVANOVIC Luka 1931 F BenM FRA PAC 30 36
3 N 1 57   SIERZPUTOWSKI Alexandre 1526 F SenM FRA BRE 29 32
4 B ½ 31   BERNARD Mathis 1630 F BenM FRA CVL 33½ 40½
5 N 0 30   LETONNELIER Jean-Pierre 1715 F SepM FRA PDL 34½ 41½
6 B 1 55   TABARY Anaelle 1441 F MinF FRA CVL 30½ 36
7 N 0 36   NOYER Christophe 1493 F SenM FRA PDL 32 35½
8 B 0 26   YCHE Michel 1902 F SenM FRA BRE 36½ 44½
9 N ½ 41   MARIE Xavier 1881 F SepM FRA BRE 4 33½ 41
1633 F MinM JCI + 59N - 17B + 57N = 31B - 30N + 55B - 36N - 26B = 41N 4 31 38 1631
44  
WUHRMANN Daniel
  44   WUHRMANN Daniel 1637 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31 36½
1 B 1 57   SIERZPUTOWSKI Alexandre 1526 F SenM FRA BRE 29 32
2 N 0 32   SEITE Sullian 1882 F CadM FRA BRE 33 40
3 B 0 64   CAILLOT Arnaud 1648 F SenM FRA BRE 32½ 36½
4 N 1 59   SALERY Roland 1515 F SepM FRA OCC 25 27½
5 B 1 45   BOUZENARD Jules 1445 F BenM FRA NOR 4 30½ 35
6 B 0 33   RUHLMANN Helene 1829 F SenF FRA BRE 33 39½
7 N 1 60   MASALLES Gabriel 1610 F BenM FRA IDF 3 29½ 35
8 N 0 6   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2225 F SenM ARM EST 6 37 45½
9 B 0 21   VANDEN BUSSCHE Steven 1948 F SenM BEL 5 36½ 44
1637 F VetM FRA IDF + 57B - 32N - 64B + 59N + 45B - 33B + 60N -  6N - 21B 4 31 36½ 1676
45  
BOUZENARD Jules
  45   BOUZENARD Jules 1445 F BenM FRA NOR 4 30½ 35
1 N 1 62   VLAEYENS Manu 1559 F SepM BEL 3 28 31
2 B 0 37   DUPITIER Mickael 1785 F SenM FRA BRE 31½ 38½
3 N 0 31   BERNARD Mathis 1630 F BenM FRA CVL 33½ 40½
4 B 1 67   PEYRE Jean-Jacques 1527 F VetM FRA BRE 2 26 29
5 N 0 44   WUHRMANN Daniel 1637 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31 36½
6 B 1 65   BOET Luc 1540 F SepM FRA BRE 30 36½
7 N ½ 54   DEROUIN Stephane 1666 F SepM FRA BRE 32½ 39½
8 B 0 29   FORBES Garry 1878 F SenM JCI 35 42
9 N ½ 42   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Samuel 1686 F PupM FRA BRE 4 31½ 39
1445 F BenM FRA NOR + 62N - 37B - 31N + 67B - 44N + 65B = 54N - 29B = 42N 4 30½ 35 1614
46  
COULET Arthur
  46   COULET Arthur 1776 F MinM FRA IDF 4 30 35½
1 N 0 26   YCHE Michel 1902 F SenM FRA BRE 36½ 44½
2 B ½ 53   LEMOINE Sylvain 1622 F SepM FRA BRE 33 40½
3 N 1 42   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Samuel 1686 F PupM FRA BRE 4 31½ 39
4 B 0 16   SEITE Yamina 2036 F CadF FRA BRE 34 41½
5 N 0 52   BERNARD Louis 1639 F BenM FRA CVL 33 40½
6 N 0 38   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise 1735 F MinF FRA BRE 31½ 36½
7 B ½ 40   CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques 1627 F VetM FRA NAQ 29 35
8 B 1 66   BOURGOIN Jean-Louis 1490 F SepM FRA BRE 2 28 33
9 N 1 60   MASALLES Gabriel 1610 F BenM FRA IDF 3 29½ 35
1776 F MinM FRA IDF - 26N = 53B + 42N - 16B - 52N - 38N = 40B + 66B + 60N 4 30 35½ 1666
47  
HIRSCHMANN Georges
  47   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1639 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30 34½
1 N ½ 67   PEYRE Jean-Jacques 1527 F VetM FRA BRE 2 26 29
2 B 1 56   AUBRY Pascal 1504 F SenM FRA BRE 29½ 35
3 N 0 25   GAUCLAIN Loic 1869 F SenM FRA CVL 37 44½
4 B 0 42   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Samuel 1686 F PupM FRA BRE 4 31½ 39
5 N 1 65   BOET Luc 1540 F SepM FRA BRE 30 36½
6 B 0 36   NOYER Christophe 1493 F SenM FRA PDL 32 35½
7 N 1 55   TABARY Anaelle 1441 F MinF FRA CVL 30½ 36
8 B ½ 34   BRAULT Gabriel 1946 F MinM FRA BRE 33 39½
9 N 0 20   BUSNEL Laurent 1806 F SenM FRA BRE 5 37½ 44
1639 F VetM FRA IDF = 67N + 56B - 25N - 42B + 65N - 36B + 55N = 34B - 20N 4 30 34½ 1607
48  
LEGRAS Sebastien
  48   LEGRAS Sebastien 1643 F SenM FRA BRE 4 30 33
1 B 1 68   ECKERT Patrick 1642 F SepM FRA IDF 1 28 31½
2 N 0 14   NORMAND Victor 1920 F CadM FRA BRE 38 46½
3 B 0 26   YCHE Michel 1902 F SenM FRA BRE 36½ 44½
4 N 0 37   DUPITIER Mickael 1785 F SenM FRA BRE 31½ 38½
5 B 1 58   VANDEVELDE Luc 1533 F SenM BEL 26 30½
6 N 0 39   GENAND Theo 1758 F MinM FRA BRE 31 38
7 B ½ 51   VANDOMEL Fabrice 1744 F SepM FRA BRE 33½ 41
8 N 1 65   BOET Luc 1540 F SepM FRA BRE 30 36½
9 B ½ 50   DELESTRE Anatole 1409 F PupM FRA BRE 4 26 30½
1643 F SenM FRA BRE + 68B - 14N - 26B - 37N + 58B - 39N = 51B + 65N = 50B 4 30 33 1653
49  
TERCINET Paul
  49   TERCINET Paul 1544 F BenM FRA BRE 4 29 34½
1 N 0 55   TABARY Anaelle 1441 F MinF FRA CVL 30½ 36
2 B 1 63   BERNARD Denis 1511 F SepM FRA CVL 3 26½ 31
3 N 1 66   BOURGOIN Jean-Louis 1490 F SepM FRA BRE 2 28 33
4 B ½ 52   BERNARD Louis 1639 F BenM FRA CVL 33 40½
5 N 0 42   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Samuel 1686 F PupM FRA BRE 4 31½ 39
6 B 1 40   CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques 1627 F VetM FRA NAQ 29 35
7 B 0 35   FAHRENBERG Martin 1330 F CadM FRA BRE 32½ 37½
8 N ½ 39   GENAND Theo 1758 F MinM FRA BRE 31 38
9 B 0 23   RIDER Palmer 1838 F SenM FRA BRE 5 32½ 38
1544 F BenM FRA BRE - 55N + 63B + 66N = 52B - 42N + 40B - 35B = 39N - 23B 4 29 34½ 1552
50  
DELESTRE Anatole
  50   DELESTRE Anatole 1409 F PupM FRA BRE 4 26 30½
1 N ½ 65   BOET Luc 1540 F SepM FRA BRE 30 36½
2 B ½ 67   PEYRE Jean-Jacques 1527 F VetM FRA BRE 2 26 29
3 N ½ 56   AUBRY Pascal 1504 F SenM FRA BRE 29½ 35
4 B 0 54   DEROUIN Stephane 1666 F SepM FRA BRE 32½ 39½
5 N 0 40   CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques 1627 F VetM FRA NAQ 29 35
6 N 1 58   VANDEVELDE Luc 1533 F SenM BEL 26 30½
7 B 1 64   CAILLOT Arnaud 1648 F SenM FRA BRE 32½ 36½
8 B 0 33   RUHLMANN Helene 1829 F SenF FRA BRE 33 39½
9 N ½ 48   LEGRAS Sebastien 1643 F SenM FRA BRE 4 30 33
1409 F PupM FRA BRE = 65N = 67B = 56N - 54B - 40N + 58N + 64B - 33B = 48N 4 26 30½ 1572
51  
VANDOMEL Fabrice
  51   VANDOMEL Fabrice 1744 F SepM FRA BRE 33½ 41
1 B ½ 29   FORBES Garry 1878 F SenM JCI 35 42
2 N ½ 22   FRANCEZ Theo 1826 F CadM FRA BRE 5 33 40
3 N ½ 17   RADOVANOVIC Luka 1931 F BenM FRA PAC 30 36
4 B ½ 41   MARIE Xavier 1881 F SepM FRA BRE 4 33½ 41
5 B 0 32   SEITE Sullian 1882 F CadM FRA BRE 33 40
6 N 0 28   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1797 F VetM FRA IDF 36 43
7 N ½ 48   LEGRAS Sebastien 1643 F SenM FRA BRE 4 30 33
8 B 1 54   DEROUIN Stephane 1666 F SepM FRA BRE 32½ 39½
9 N 0 40   CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques 1627 F VetM FRA NAQ 29 35
1744 F SepM FRA BRE = 29B = 22N = 17N = 41B - 32B - 28N = 48N + 54B - 40N 33½ 41 1706
52  
BERNARD Louis
  52   BERNARD Louis 1639 F BenM FRA CVL 33 40½
1 B 1 58   VANDEVELDE Luc 1533 F SenM BEL 26 30½
2 N 1 35   FAHRENBERG Martin 1330 F CadM FRA BRE 32½ 37½
3 B 0 21   VANDEN BUSSCHE Steven 1948 F SenM BEL 5 36½ 44
4 N ½ 49   TERCINET Paul 1544 F BenM FRA BRE 4 29 34½
5 B 1 46   COULET Arthur 1776 F MinM FRA IDF 4 30 35½
6 N 0 12   MCLAREN Brian 2119 F SepM CAN 38½ 46
7 B 0 28   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1797 F VetM FRA IDF 36 43
8 N 0 16   SEITE Yamina 2036 F CadF FRA BRE 34 41½
9 B 0 37   DUPITIER Mickael 1785 F SenM FRA BRE 31½ 38½
1639 F BenM FRA CVL + 58B + 35N - 21B = 49N + 46B - 12N - 28B - 16N - 37B 33 40½ 1668
53  
LEMOINE Sylvain
  53   LEMOINE Sylvain 1622 F SepM FRA BRE 33 40½
1 B 1 36   NOYER Christophe 1493 F SenM FRA PDL 32 35½
2 N ½ 46   COULET Arthur 1776 F MinM FRA IDF 4 30 35½
3 B 0 32   SEITE Sullian 1882 F CadM FRA BRE 33 40
4 N ½ 39   GENAND Theo 1758 F MinM FRA BRE 31 38
5 N 1 55   TABARY Anaelle 1441 F MinF FRA CVL 30½ 36
6 B 0 22   FRANCEZ Theo 1826 F CadM FRA BRE 5 33 40
7 N ½ 30   LETONNELIER Jean-Pierre 1715 F SepM FRA PDL 34½ 41½
8 B 0 17   RADOVANOVIC Luka 1931 F BenM FRA PAC 30 36
9 N 0 25   GAUCLAIN Loic 1869 F SenM FRA CVL 37 44½
1622 F SepM FRA BRE + 36B = 46N - 32B = 39N + 55N - 22B = 30N - 17B - 25N 33 40½ 1657
54  
DEROUIN Stephane
  54   DEROUIN Stephane 1666 F SepM FRA BRE 32½ 39½
1 B ½ 22   FRANCEZ Theo 1826 F CadM FRA BRE 5 33 40
2 N 0 29   FORBES Garry 1878 F SenM JCI 35 42
3 B ½ 39   GENAND Theo 1758 F MinM FRA BRE 31 38
4 N 1 50   DELESTRE Anatole 1409 F PupM FRA BRE 4 26 30½
5 B 0 23   RIDER Palmer 1838 F SenM FRA BRE 5 32½ 38
6 N ½ 37   DUPITIER Mickael 1785 F SenM FRA BRE 31½ 38½
7 B ½ 45   BOUZENARD Jules 1445 F BenM FRA NOR 4 30½ 35
8 N 0 51   VANDOMEL Fabrice 1744 F SepM FRA BRE 33½ 41
9 B ½ 58   VANDEVELDE Luc 1533 F SenM BEL 26 30½
1666 F SepM FRA BRE = 22B - 29N = 39B + 50N - 23B = 37N = 45B - 51N = 58B 32½ 39½ 1604
55  
TABARY Anaelle
  55   TABARY Anaelle 1441 F MinF FRA CVL 30½ 36
1 B 1 49   TERCINET Paul 1544 F BenM FRA BRE 4 29 34½
2 N ½ 64   CAILLOT Arnaud 1648 F SenM FRA BRE 32½ 36½
3 B 1 22   FRANCEZ Theo 1826 F CadM FRA BRE 5 33 40
4 N 0 29   FORBES Garry 1878 F SenM JCI 35 42
5 B 0 53   LEMOINE Sylvain 1622 F SepM FRA BRE 33 40½
6 N 0 43   GURNER Jem 1633 F MinM JCI 4 31 38
7 B 0 47   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1639 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30 34½
8 N 1 63   BERNARD Denis 1511 F SepM FRA CVL 3 26½ 31
9 B 0 30   LETONNELIER Jean-Pierre 1715 F SepM FRA PDL 34½ 41½
1441 F MinF FRA CVL + 49B = 64N + 22B - 29N - 53B - 43N - 47B + 63N - 30B 30½ 36 1578
56  
AUBRY Pascal
  56   AUBRY Pascal 1504 F SenM FRA BRE 29½ 35
1 B ½ 40   CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques 1627 F VetM FRA NAQ 29 35
2 N 0 47   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1639 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30 34½
3 B ½ 50   DELESTRE Anatole 1409 F PupM FRA BRE 4 26 30½
4 N 1 57   SIERZPUTOWSKI Alexandre 1526 F SenM FRA BRE 29 32
5 B ½ 63   BERNARD Denis 1511 F SepM FRA CVL 3 26½ 31
6 N 1 64   CAILLOT Arnaud 1648 F SenM FRA BRE 32½ 36½
7 B 0 34   BRAULT Gabriel 1946 F MinM FRA BRE 33 39½
8 B 0 32   SEITE Sullian 1882 F CadM FRA BRE 33 40
9 N 0 38   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise 1735 F MinF FRA BRE 31½ 36½
1504 F SenM FRA BRE = 40B - 47N = 50B + 57N = 63B + 64N - 34B - 32B - 38N 29½ 35 1567
57  
SIERZPUTOWSKI Alexandre
  57   SIERZPUTOWSKI Alexandre 1526 F SenM FRA BRE 29 32
1 N 0 44   WUHRMANN Daniel 1637 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31 36½
2 N 1 68   ECKERT Patrick 1642 F SepM FRA IDF 1 28 31½
3 B 0 43   GURNER Jem 1633 F MinM JCI 4 31 38
4 B 0 56   AUBRY Pascal 1504 F SenM FRA BRE 29½ 35
5 N 1 66   BOURGOIN Jean-Louis 1490 F SepM FRA BRE 2 28 33
6 B 1 59   SALERY Roland 1515 F SepM FRA OCC 25 27½
7 N 0 42   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Samuel 1686 F PupM FRA BRE 4 31½ 39
8 B 0 27   LAHOCHE Dorian 1766 F MinM FRA BRE 36 43½
9 N ½ 61   DODARD Herve 1574 F SenM FRA BRE 3 29 32
1526 F SenM FRA BRE - 44N + 68N - 43B - 56B + 66N + 59B - 42N - 27B = 61N 29 32 1519
58  
VANDEVELDE Luc
  58   VANDEVELDE Luc 1533 F SenM BEL 26 30½
1 N 0 52   BERNARD Louis 1639 F BenM FRA CVL 33 40½
2 B 0 36   NOYER Christophe 1493 F SenM FRA PDL 32 35½
3 N ½ 63   BERNARD Denis 1511 F SepM FRA CVL 3 26½ 31
4 B 1 66   BOURGOIN Jean-Louis 1490 F SepM FRA BRE 2 28 33
5 N 0 48   LEGRAS Sebastien 1643 F SenM FRA BRE 4 30 33
6 B 0 50   DELESTRE Anatole 1409 F PupM FRA BRE 4 26 30½
7 N ½ 59   SALERY Roland 1515 F SepM FRA OCC 25 27½
8 B 1 67   PEYRE Jean-Jacques 1527 F VetM FRA BRE 2 26 29
9 N ½ 54   DEROUIN Stephane 1666 F SepM FRA BRE 32½ 39½
1533 F SenM BEL - 52N - 36B = 63N + 66B - 48N - 50B = 59N + 67B = 54N 26 30½ 1457
59  
SALERY Roland
  59   SALERY Roland 1515 F SepM FRA OCC 25 27½
1 B 0 43   GURNER Jem 1633 F MinM JCI 4 31 38
2 N 0 60   MASALLES Gabriel 1610 F BenM FRA IDF 3 29½ 35
3 B 1 68   ECKERT Patrick 1642 F SepM FRA IDF 1 28 31½
4 B 0 44   WUHRMANN Daniel 1637 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31 36½
5 N 1 67   PEYRE Jean-Jacques 1527 F VetM FRA BRE 2 26 29
6 N 0 57   SIERZPUTOWSKI Alexandre 1526 F SenM FRA BRE 29 32
7 B ½ 58   VANDEVELDE Luc 1533 F SenM BEL 26 30½
8 N 0 37   DUPITIER Mickael 1785 F SenM FRA BRE 31½ 38½
9 B 1 65   BOET Luc 1540 F SepM FRA BRE 30 36½
1515 F SepM FRA OCC - 43B - 60N + 68B - 44B + 67N - 57N = 58B - 37N + 65B 25 27½ 1517
60  
MASALLES Gabriel
  60   MASALLES Gabriel 1610 F BenM FRA IDF 3 29½ 35
1 N 0 66   BOURGOIN Jean-Louis 1490 F SepM FRA BRE 2 28 33
2 B 1 59   SALERY Roland 1515 F SepM FRA OCC 25 27½
3 N 1 36   NOYER Christophe 1493 F SenM FRA PDL 32 35½
4 B 0 34   BRAULT Gabriel 1946 F MinM FRA BRE 33 39½
5 N 0 35   FAHRENBERG Martin 1330 F CadM FRA BRE 32½ 37½
6 B 1 63   BERNARD Denis 1511 F SepM FRA CVL 3 26½ 31
7 B 0 44   WUHRMANN Daniel 1637 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31 36½
8 N 0 23   RIDER Palmer 1838 F SenM FRA BRE 5 32½ 38
9 B 0 46   COULET Arthur 1776 F MinM FRA IDF 4 30 35½
1610 F BenM FRA IDF - 66N + 59B + 36N - 34B - 35N + 63B - 44B - 23N - 46B 3 29½ 35 1495
61  
DODARD Herve
  61   DODARD Herve 1574 F SenM FRA BRE 3 29 32
1    
2    
3    
4 N 1 68   ECKERT Patrick 1642 F SepM FRA IDF 1 28 31½
5    
6    
7 N ½ 62   VLAEYENS Manu 1559 F SepM BEL 3 28 31
8 B 1 64   CAILLOT Arnaud 1648 F SenM FRA BRE 32½ 36½
9 B ½ 57   SIERZPUTOWSKI Alexandre 1526 F SenM FRA BRE 29 32
1574 F SenM FRA BRE + 68N = 62N + 64B = 57B 3 29 32 1787
62  
VLAEYENS Manu
  62   VLAEYENS Manu 1559 F SepM BEL 3 28 31
1 B 0 45   BOUZENARD Jules 1445 F BenM FRA NOR 4 30½ 35
2    
3 N ½ 40   CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques 1627 F VetM FRA NAQ 29 35
4 N 0 63   BERNARD Denis 1511 F SepM FRA CVL 3 26½ 31
5    
6 B < 68   ECKERT Patrick 1642 F SepM FRA IDF 1 28 31½
7 B ½ 61   DODARD Herve 1574 F SenM FRA BRE 3 29 32
8 N 1 68   ECKERT Patrick 1642 F SepM FRA IDF 1 28 31½
9 B 1 66   BOURGOIN Jean-Louis 1490 F SepM FRA BRE 2 28 33
1559 F SepM BEL - 45B = 40N - 63N < 68B = 61B + 68N + 66B 3 28 31 1548
63  
BERNARD Denis
  63   BERNARD Denis 1511 F SepM FRA CVL 3 26½ 31
1 N 0 31   BERNARD Mathis 1630 F BenM FRA CVL 33½ 40½
2 N 0 49   TERCINET Paul 1544 F BenM FRA BRE 4 29 34½
3 B ½ 58   VANDEVELDE Luc 1533 F SenM BEL 26 30½
4 B 1 62   VLAEYENS Manu 1559 F SepM BEL 3 28 31
5 N ½ 56   AUBRY Pascal 1504 F SenM FRA BRE 29½ 35
6 N 0 60   MASALLES Gabriel 1610 F BenM FRA IDF 3 29½ 35
7 B 0 65   BOET Luc 1540 F SepM FRA BRE 30 36½
8 B 0 55   TABARY Anaelle 1441 F MinF FRA CVL 30½ 36
9 N 1 67   PEYRE Jean-Jacques 1527 F VetM FRA BRE 2 26 29
1511 F SepM FRA CVL - 31N - 49N = 58B + 62B = 56N - 60N - 65B - 55B + 67N 3 26½ 31 1423
64  
CAILLOT Arnaud
  64   CAILLOT Arnaud 1648 F SenM FRA BRE 32½ 36½
1 N 0 20   BUSNEL Laurent 1806 F SenM FRA BRE 5 37½ 44
2 B ½ 55   TABARY Anaelle 1441 F MinF FRA CVL 30½ 36
3 N 1 44   WUHRMANN Daniel 1637 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31 36½
4 B 0 17   RADOVANOVIC Luka 1931 F BenM FRA PAC 30 36
5 N 0 33   RUHLMANN Helene 1829 F SenF FRA BRE 33 39½
6 B 0 56   AUBRY Pascal 1504 F SenM FRA BRE 29½ 35
7 N 0 50   DELESTRE Anatole 1409 F PupM FRA BRE 4 26 30½
8 N 0 61   DODARD Herve 1574 F SenM FRA BRE 3 29 32
9 B 1 68   ECKERT Patrick 1642 F SepM FRA IDF 1 28 31½
1648 F SenM FRA BRE - 20N = 55B + 44N - 17B - 33N - 56B - 50N - 61N + 68B 32½ 36½ 1468
65  
BOET Luc
  65   BOET Luc 1540 F SepM FRA BRE 30 36½
1 B ½ 50   DELESTRE Anatole 1409 F PupM FRA BRE 4 26 30½
2 N 1 40   CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques 1627 F VetM FRA NAQ 29 35
3 B 0 23   RIDER Palmer 1838 F SenM FRA BRE 5 32½ 38
4 N 0 38   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise 1735 F MinF FRA BRE 31½ 36½
5 B 0 47   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1639 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30 34½
6 N 0 45   BOUZENARD Jules 1445 F BenM FRA NOR 4 30½ 35
7 N 1 63   BERNARD Denis 1511 F SepM FRA CVL 3 26½ 31
8 B 0 48   LEGRAS Sebastien 1643 F SenM FRA BRE 4 30 33
9 N 0 59   SALERY Roland 1515 F SepM FRA OCC 25 27½
1540 F SepM FRA BRE = 50B + 40N - 23B - 38N - 47B - 45N + 63N - 48B - 59N 30 36½ 1423
66  
BOURGOIN Jean-Louis
  66   BOURGOIN Jean-Louis 1490 F SepM FRA BRE 2 28 33
1 B 1 60   MASALLES Gabriel 1610 F BenM FRA IDF 3 29½ 35
2 N 0 38   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise 1735 F MinF FRA BRE 31½ 36½
3 B 0 49   TERCINET Paul 1544 F BenM FRA BRE 4 29 34½
4 N 0 58   VANDEVELDE Luc 1533 F SenM BEL 26 30½
5 B 0 57   SIERZPUTOWSKI Alexandre 1526 F SenM FRA BRE 29 32
6 B 1 67   PEYRE Jean-Jacques 1527 F VetM FRA BRE 2 26 29
7    
8 N 0 46   COULET Arthur 1776 F MinM FRA IDF 4 30 35½
9 N 0 62   VLAEYENS Manu 1559 F SepM BEL 3 28 31
1490 F SepM FRA BRE + 60B - 38N - 49B - 58N - 57B + 67B - 46N - 62N 2 28 33 1408
67  
PEYRE Jean-Jacques
  67   PEYRE Jean-Jacques 1527 F VetM FRA BRE 2 26 29
1 B ½ 47   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1639 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30 34½
2 N ½ 50   DELESTRE Anatole 1409 F PupM FRA BRE 4 26 30½
3 B 0 35   FAHRENBERG Martin 1330 F CadM FRA BRE 32½ 37½
4 N 0 45   BOUZENARD Jules 1445 F BenM FRA NOR 4 30½ 35
5 B 0 59   SALERY Roland 1515 F SepM FRA OCC 25 27½
6 N 0 66   BOURGOIN Jean-Louis 1490 F SepM FRA BRE 2 28 33
7 B 1 68   ECKERT Patrick 1642 F SepM FRA IDF 1 28 31½
8 N 0 58   VANDEVELDE Luc 1533 F SenM BEL 26 30½
9 B 0 63   BERNARD Denis 1511 F SepM FRA CVL 3 26½ 31
1527 F VetM FRA BRE = 47B = 50N - 35B - 45N - 59B - 66N + 68B - 58N - 63B 2 26 29 1289
68  
ECKERT Patrick
  68   ECKERT Patrick 1642 F SepM FRA IDF 1 28 31½
1 N 0 48   LEGRAS Sebastien 1643 F SenM FRA BRE 4 30 33
2 B 0 57   SIERZPUTOWSKI Alexandre 1526 F SenM FRA BRE 29 32
3 N 0 59   SALERY Roland 1515 F SepM FRA OCC 25 27½
4 B 0 61   DODARD Herve 1574 F SenM FRA BRE 3 29 32
5 B 0 36   NOYER Christophe 1493 F SenM FRA PDL 32 35½
6 N > 62   VLAEYENS Manu 1559 F SepM BEL 3 28 31
7 N 0 67   PEYRE Jean-Jacques 1527 F VetM FRA BRE 2 26 29
8 B 0 62   VLAEYENS Manu 1559 F SepM BEL 3 28 31
9 N 0 64   CAILLOT Arnaud 1648 F SenM FRA BRE 32½ 36½
1642 F SepM FRA IDF - 48N - 57B - 59N - 61B - 36B > 62N - 67N - 62B - 64N 1 28 31½ 884
Open international de Liffré 2017 - Tournoi B
Classement après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1   TREBON Cedric 1483 F SenM FRA BRE L'Echiquier Vezinois 8 43 51 1667
2   FOUREL Jeremy 1429 F JunM FRA BRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré 7 44 50½ 1538
3   SARAZIN Amelie 1327 F BenF FRA BRE Echiquier Domloupéen 44 52 1559
4   MAIGNAN Matheo 1317 F MinM FRA PDL Les Fous du Roi 40 46½ 1487
5   LURTON Francois 1352 F MinM FRA BRE Rennes Paul Bert 38 43½ 1427
6   EDON Didier 1304 F SepM FRA PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans 36 42 1376
7   NOYER Bastien 1335 F MinM FRA PDL Les Fous du Roi 6 44½ 54½ 1471
8   LE DEVEHAT Francois 1396 F SenM FRA BRE Echiquier Briochin 6 43 52 1420
9   LAZES Herve 1299 F SepM FRA IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs 6 41 47 1440
10   SCHWOB Paulin 1402 F MinM FRA BRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré 6 40 47 1448
11   COURJAL Pauline 1374 F BenF FRA BRE Betton Echecs Club 6 38½ 47 1389
12   COULET Axel 1427 F BenM FRA IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande 42½ 51 1367
13   ALLIOT Mathieu 1397 F MinM FRA NOR Agneaux Saint-Lô 42 49½ 1368
14   AL AHDAB Nasir 1453 F SenM FRA BRE Le Petit Donjon Malouin 35½ 43½ 1341
15   DAUNAY Gabriel 1151 F BenM FRA BRE Rennes Paul Bert 35½ 40½ 1311
16   FONTAINE Olivier 1304 F SenM FRA BRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré 35 40½ 1375
17   PELLERIN Thierry 1349 F SepM FRA BRE Echiquier Domloupéen 34 40½ 1329
18   GRAMONT Francois 1370 F SenM FRA OCC Cercle d'Echecs Risclois 5 40 48½ 1319
19   CATHERINOT Margot 1280 F BenF FRA BRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré 5 39 46 1294
20   BURESI-LANG Andrea 1182 F BenM FRA BRE L'Echiquier Vezinois 5 37 42½ 1358
21   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1368 F MinM FRA NOR Agneaux Saint-Lô 5 36 43½ 1320
22   BICHON Maryse 1328 F SepF FRA NAQ Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron 5 35½ 43½ 1367
23   BARON Alain 1395 F VetM FRA BRE Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes 5 35 42 1311
24   LAMBERT Jerome 1304 F VetM FRA BRE Rennes Paul Bert 5 34 41 1256
25   VARIN Frederic 1399 E SenM FRA NOR Agneaux Saint-Lô 5 33 41 1226
26   SALAUN Bertrand 1268 F VetM FRA BRE Mat Club de Guipavas 5 33 38 1259
27   FIDANZA Ilann 1116 F PupM FRA PDL Les Fous du Roi 5 32 36½ 1226
28   CHARPENTIER Bruno 1284 F SepM FRA BRE Rennes Paul Bert 5 31 37½ 1343
29   VILCOT Francois 1090 N CadM FRA BRE Rennes Paul Bert 5 29½ 33½ 1189
30   HALLIER-LECHAT Iulian 1252 F PupM FRA BRE Rennes Paul Bert 41½ 49 1308
31   STORME Alain 1260 F VetM FRA BRE L'Echiquier Dinardais 37½ 42 1301
32   COLIN Julie 1187 F MinF FRA CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine 36½ 42½ 1329
33   COURJAL Juliette 1110 F PupF FRA BRE Betton Echecs Club 34 40½ 1268
34   DORE Alexandre 1235 F CadM FRA BRE Haute Bretagne Echecs 33½ 40½ 1267
35   LORHO Jade 1210 N PouF FRA BRE Rennes Paul Bert 32½ 37½ 1189
36   DETOURNAY Claude 1121 F SepM FRA BRE Rennes Paul Bert 31 35½ 1211
37   LAZES Alexia 1240 F PupF FRA IDF Le Pion Passé Vaurealien 4 38 44½ 1198
38   GAC Jean-Luc 1472 F VetM FRA BRE Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes 4 38 44 1202
39   PINAUD Laurine 1236 F CadF FRA CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine 4 37 44½ 1159
40   LEMIERE Evann 1123 F BenM FRA NOR Agneaux Saint-Lô 4 37 42½ 1247
41   ROUSIER Valentin 1183 F MinM FRA CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine 4 36½ 44½ 1243
42   FAUVEL Josse 1017 F PupM FRA BRE Echiquier Vitréen 4 35 42 1250
43   LE CAINEC Erwan 1005 F SenM FRA BRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré 4 35 41½ 1200
44   STEFF Thierry 1340 F SepM FRA BRE Echecs 29 4 34½ 42½ 1208
45   COUBARD Samantha 1124 F SenF FRA IDF Echiquier du Val d'Yerres 4 34 39½ 1148
46   ROUSSE Olivier 1357 F SenM FRA BRE L'Echiquier Vezinois 4 31½ 38½ 1123
47   COLLAS Emmanuel 1198 F SepM FRA BRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré 4 30½ 35 1138
48   GRALL Kaelan 1098 F BenM FRA BRE Echiquier Guingampais 4 30 34 1132
49   BOUZENARD Arthur 1062 F PouM FRA NOR Agneaux Saint-Lô 4 29½ 34 1152
50   MOREL Jules 1373 F BenM FRA BRE Echiquier Domloupéen 4 28 32½ 1132
51   LEGRAS Nicolas 1250 N PouM FRA BRE Echiquier Vitréen 33½ 40½ 1086
52   MAREAU Timothe 1178 F PupM FRA BRE Betton Echecs Club 32 36 1095
53   MAUGER Nathan 1034 F PouM FRA NOR Agneaux Saint-Lô 3 33 38½ 1092
54   MOREL Jeanne 1010 F PupF FRA BRE Echiquier Domloupéen 3 32½ 38½ 1109
55   VARIN Timeo 1150 N PouM FRA NOR Agneaux Saint-Lô 3 29 34 997
56   SEITE Maissane 1001 F BenF FRA BRE Echiquier Domloupéen 3 29 33 1029
57   FIAUX Lilou 1035 F PupF FRA BRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré 3 25½ 29 1039
58   DIFFERT Christine 1060 N VetF FRA BRE Rennes Paul Bert 3 24½ 28 1014
59   NIEDZIELSKI Claude 1497 F SenM FRA EST Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur 35½ 43 1579
60   CAYEUL-NEWBY Alizee 1050 N BenF FRA BRE Rennes Paul Bert 30½ 34½ 979
61   LIEUTAUD Marcel 1025 F VetM FRA BRE Mat Club de Guipavas 29½ 34 888
62   FORBES Yasmin 1009 E PouM JCI 29 34½ 931
63   LE GUELVOUIT Yann 1190 N PouM FRA BRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré 26 29½ 960
64   PEYRE Anne-Marie 1062 F SepF FRA BRE Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes 2 32 37 969
65   SORIN Cedric 1199 E SenM FRA BRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré 2 31 37 970
66   GRALL Kewan 1120 N PouM FRA BRE Echiquier Guingampais 2 28 31 819
67   FORBES Max 1009 E PouM JCI 1 26½ 30 806
68   VAILLANT Bernard 1348 F VetM FRA PDL Les Fous du Roi 0 23½ 26 484
Open international de Liffré 2017 - Tournoi B
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1  
TREBON Cedric
  1   TREBON Cedric 1483 F SenM FRA BRE 8 43 51
1 B 1 39   PINAUD Laurine 1236 F CadF FRA CVL 4 37 44½
2 N 0 7   NOYER Bastien 1335 F MinM FRA PDL 6 44½ 54½
3 B 1 37   LAZES Alexia 1240 F PupF FRA IDF 4 38 44½
4 N 1 19   CATHERINOT Margot 1280 F BenF FRA BRE 5 39 46
5 B 1 4   MAIGNAN Matheo 1317 F MinM FRA PDL 40 46½
6 N 1 8   LE DEVEHAT Francois 1396 F SenM FRA BRE 6 43 52
7 B 1 2   FOUREL Jeremy 1429 F JunM FRA BRE 7 44 50½
8 N 1 3   SARAZIN Amelie 1327 F BenF FRA BRE 44 52
9 B 1 9   LAZES Herve 1299 F SepM FRA IDF 6 41 47
1483 F SenM FRA BRE + 39B -  7N + 37B + 19N +  4B +  8N +  2B +  3N +  9B 8 43 51 1667
2  
FOUREL Jeremy
  2   FOUREL Jeremy 1429 F JunM FRA BRE 7 44 50½
1 N 1 65   SORIN Cedric 1199 E SenM FRA BRE 2 31 37
2 B 1 6   EDON Didier 1304 F SepM FRA PDL 36 42
3 N 1 19   CATHERINOT Margot 1280 F BenF FRA BRE 5 39 46
4 B 1 30   HALLIER-LECHAT Iulian 1252 F PupM FRA BRE 41½ 49
5 N ½ 10   SCHWOB Paulin 1402 F MinM FRA BRE 6 40 47
6 B 1 11   COURJAL Pauline 1374 F BenF FRA BRE 6 38½ 47
7 N 0 1   TREBON Cedric 1483 F SenM FRA BRE 8 43 51
8 N 1 8   LE DEVEHAT Francois 1396 F SenM FRA BRE 6 43 52
9 B ½ 3   SARAZIN Amelie 1327 F BenF FRA BRE 44 52
1429 F JunM FRA BRE + 65N +  6B + 19N + 30B = 10N + 11B -  1N +  8N =  3B 7 44 50½ 1538
3  
SARAZIN Amelie
  3   SARAZIN Amelie 1327 F BenF FRA BRE 44 52
1 B 1 49   BOUZENARD Arthur 1062 F PouM FRA NOR 4 29½ 34
2 N 1 38   GAC Jean-Luc 1472 F VetM FRA BRE 4 38 44
3 B ½ 59   NIEDZIELSKI Claude 1497 F SenM FRA EST 35½ 43
4 N ½ 5   LURTON Francois 1352 F MinM FRA BRE 38 43½
5 B 1 13   ALLIOT Mathieu 1397 F MinM FRA NOR 42 49½
6 B 1 10   SCHWOB Paulin 1402 F MinM FRA BRE 6 40 47
7 N 1 12   COULET Axel 1427 F BenM FRA IDF 42½ 51
8 B 0 1   TREBON Cedric 1483 F SenM FRA BRE 8 43 51
9 N ½ 2   FOUREL Jeremy 1429 F JunM FRA BRE 7 44 50½
1327 F BenF FRA BRE + 49B + 38N = 59B =  5N + 13B + 10B + 12N -  1B =  2N 44 52 1559
4  
MAIGNAN Matheo
  4   MAIGNAN Matheo 1317 F MinM FRA PDL 40 46½
1 N 1 64   PEYRE Anne-Marie 1062 F SepF FRA BRE 2 32 37
2 B ½ 14   AL AHDAB Nasir 1453 F SenM FRA BRE 35½ 43½
3 N 1 33   COURJAL Juliette 1110 F PupF FRA BRE 34 40½
4 B 1 18   GRAMONT Francois 1370 F SenM FRA OCC 5 40 48½
5 N 0 1   TREBON Cedric 1483 F SenM FRA BRE 8 43 51
6 B 0 12   COULET Axel 1427 F BenM FRA IDF 42½ 51
7 N 1 34   DORE Alexandre 1235 F CadM FRA BRE 33½ 40½
8 N 1 13   ALLIOT Mathieu 1397 F MinM FRA NOR 42 49½
9 B 1 7   NOYER Bastien 1335 F MinM FRA PDL 6 44½ 54½
1317 F MinM FRA PDL + 64N = 14B + 33N + 18B -  1N - 12B + 34N + 13N +  7B 40 46½ 1487
5  
LURTON Francois
  5   LURTON Francois 1352 F MinM FRA BRE 38 43½
1 N 1 66   GRALL Kewan 1120 N PouM FRA BRE 2 28 31
2 B 1 43   LE CAINEC Erwan 1005 F SenM FRA BRE 4 35 41½
3 N ½ 12   COULET Axel 1427 F BenM FRA IDF 42½ 51
4 B ½ 3   SARAZIN Amelie 1327 F BenF FRA BRE 44 52
5 N ½ 30   HALLIER-LECHAT Iulian 1252 F PupM FRA BRE 41½ 49
6 B 0 7   NOYER Bastien 1335 F MinM FRA PDL 6 44½ 54½
7 N 1 31   STORME Alain 1260 F VetM FRA BRE 37½ 42
8 B 1 24   LAMBERT Jerome 1304 F VetM FRA BRE 5 34 41
9 N 1 16   FONTAINE Olivier 1304 F SenM FRA BRE 35 40½
1352 F MinM FRA BRE + 66N + 43B = 12N =  3B = 30N -  7B + 31N + 24B + 16N 38 43½ 1427
6  
EDON Didier
  6   EDON Didier 1304 F SepM FRA PDL 36 42
1 B 1 58   DIFFERT Christine 1060 N VetF FRA BRE 3 24½ 28
2 N 0 2   FOUREL Jeremy 1429 F JunM FRA BRE 7 44 50½
3 B 0 20   BURESI-LANG Andrea 1182 F BenM FRA BRE 5 37 42½
4 N 1 45   COUBARD Samantha 1124 F SenF FRA IDF 4 34 39½
5 B 1 40   LEMIERE Evann 1123 F BenM FRA NOR 4 37 42½
6 N 1 53   MAUGER Nathan 1034 F PouM FRA NOR 3 33 38½
7 B ½ 13   ALLIOT Mathieu 1397 F MinM FRA NOR 42 49½
8 N 1 18   GRAMONT Francois 1370 F SenM FRA OCC 5 40 48½
9 B 1 15   DAUNAY Gabriel 1151 F BenM FRA BRE 35½ 40½
1304 F SepM FRA PDL + 58B -  2N - 20B + 45N + 40B + 53N = 13B + 18N + 15B 36 42 1376
7  
NOYER Bastien
  7   NOYER Bastien 1335 F MinM FRA PDL 6 44½ 54½
1 N 1 29   VILCOT Francois 1090 N CadM FRA BRE 5 29½ 33½
2 B 1 1   TREBON Cedric 1483 F SenM FRA BRE 8 43 51
3 N ½ 18   GRAMONT Francois 1370 F SenM FRA OCC 5 40 48½
4 B ½ 8   LE DEVEHAT Francois 1396 F SenM FRA BRE 6 43 52
5 N ½ 12   COULET Axel 1427 F BenM FRA IDF 42½ 51
6 N 1 5   LURTON Francois 1352 F MinM FRA BRE 38 43½
7 B ½ 9   LAZES Herve 1299 F SepM FRA IDF 6 41 47
8 B 1 10   SCHWOB Paulin 1402 F MinM FRA BRE 6 40 47
9 N 0 4   MAIGNAN Matheo 1317 F MinM FRA PDL 40 46½
1335 F MinM FRA PDL + 29N +  1B = 18N =  8B = 12N +  5N =  9B + 10B -  4N 6 44½ 54½ 1471
8  
LE DEVEHAT Francois
  8   LE DEVEHAT Francois 1396 F SenM FRA BRE 6 43 52
1 B 1 20   BURESI-LANG Andrea 1182 F BenM FRA BRE 5 37 42½
2 N ½ 9   LAZES Herve 1299 F SepM FRA IDF 6 41 47
3 B 1 42   FAUVEL Josse 1017 F PupM FRA BRE 4 35 42
4 N ½ 7   NOYER Bastien 1335 F MinM FRA PDL 6 44½ 54½
5 N 1 31   STORME Alain 1260 F VetM FRA BRE 37½ 42
6 B 0 1   TREBON Cedric 1483 F SenM FRA BRE 8 43 51
7 N 1 17   PELLERIN Thierry 1349 F SepM FRA BRE 34 40½
8 B 0 2   FOUREL Jeremy 1429 F JunM FRA BRE 7 44 50½
9 N 1 22   BICHON Maryse 1328 F SepF FRA NAQ 5 35½ 43½
1396 F SenM FRA BRE + 20B =  9N + 42B =  7N + 31N -  1B + 17N -  2B + 22N 6 43 52 1420
9  
LAZES Herve
  9   LAZES Herve 1299 F SepM FRA IDF 6 41 47
1 N 1 61   LIEUTAUD Marcel 1025 F VetM FRA BRE 29½ 34
2 B ½ 8   LE DEVEHAT Francois 1396 F SenM FRA BRE 6 43 52
3 B ½ 13   ALLIOT Mathieu 1397 F MinM FRA NOR 42 49½
4 N 1 43   LE CAINEC Erwan 1005 F SenM FRA BRE 4 35 41½
5 B 1 38   GAC Jean-Luc 1472 F VetM FRA BRE 4 38 44
6 N ½ 21   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1368 F MinM FRA NOR 5 36 43½
7 N ½ 7   NOYER Bastien 1335 F MinM FRA PDL 6 44½ 54½
8 B 1 11   COURJAL Pauline 1374 F BenF FRA BRE 6 38½ 47
9 N 0 1   TREBON Cedric 1483 F SenM FRA BRE 8 43 51
1299 F SepM FRA IDF + 61N =  8B = 13B + 43N + 38B = 21N =  7N + 11B -  1N 6 41 47 1440
10  
SCHWOB Paulin
  10   SCHWOB Paulin 1402 F MinM FRA BRE 6 40 47
1 N 1 63   LE GUELVOUIT Yann 1190 N PouM FRA BRE 26 29½
2 B 1 24   LAMBERT Jerome 1304 F VetM FRA BRE 5 34 41
3 N 1 26   SALAUN Bertrand 1268 F VetM FRA BRE 5 33 38
4 B ½ 12   COULET Axel 1427 F BenM FRA IDF 42½ 51
5 B ½ 2   FOUREL Jeremy 1429 F JunM FRA BRE 7 44 50½
6 N 0 3   SARAZIN Amelie 1327 F BenF FRA BRE 44 52
7 B 1 30   HALLIER-LECHAT Iulian 1252 F PupM FRA BRE 41½ 49
8 N 0 7   NOYER Bastien 1335 F MinM FRA PDL 6 44½ 54½
9 B 1 23   BARON Alain 1395 F VetM FRA BRE 5 35 42
1402 F MinM FRA BRE + 63N + 24B + 26N = 12B =  2B -  3N + 30B -  7N + 23B 6 40 47 1448
11  
COURJAL Pauline
  11   COURJAL Pauline 1374 F BenF FRA BRE 6 38½ 47
1 B 1 15   DAUNAY Gabriel 1151 F BenM FRA BRE 35½ 40½
2 N 0 30   HALLIER-LECHAT Iulian 1252 F PupM FRA BRE 41½ 49
3 B 1 35   LORHO Jade 1210 N PouF FRA BRE 32½ 37½
4 N 1 39   PINAUD Laurine 1236 F CadF FRA CVL 4 37 44½
5 B 1 20   BURESI-LANG Andrea 1182 F BenM FRA BRE 5 37 42½
6 N 0 2   FOUREL Jeremy 1429 F JunM FRA BRE 7 44 50½
7 B 1 21   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1368 F MinM FRA NOR 5 36 43½
8 N 0 9   LAZES Herve 1299 F SepM FRA IDF 6 41 47
9 N 1 25   VARIN Frederic 1399 E SenM FRA NOR 5 33 41
1374 F BenF FRA BRE + 15B - 30N + 35B + 39N + 20B -  2N + 21B -  9N + 25N 6 38½ 47 1389
12  
COULET Axel
  12   COULET Axel 1427 F BenM FRA IDF 42½ 51
1 B 1 47   COLLAS Emmanuel 1198 F SepM FRA BRE 4 30½ 35
2 N 1 16   FONTAINE Olivier 1304 F SenM FRA BRE 35 40½
3 B ½ 5   LURTON Francois 1352 F MinM FRA BRE 38 43½
4 N ½ 10   SCHWOB Paulin 1402 F MinM FRA BRE 6 40 47
5 B ½ 7   NOYER Bastien 1335 F MinM FRA PDL 6 44½ 54½
6 N 1 4   MAIGNAN Matheo 1317 F MinM FRA PDL 40 46½
7 B 0 3   SARAZIN Amelie 1327 F BenF FRA BRE 44 52
8 N 0 15   DAUNAY Gabriel 1151 F BenM FRA BRE 35½ 40½
9 B 1 32   COLIN Julie 1187 F MinF FRA CVL 36½ 42½
1427 F BenM FRA IDF + 47B + 16N =  5B = 10N =  7B +  4N -  3B - 15N + 32B 42½ 51 1367
13  
ALLIOT Mathieu
  13   ALLIOT Mathieu 1397 F MinM FRA NOR 42 49½
1 N ½ 41   ROUSIER Valentin 1183 F MinM FRA CVL 4 36½ 44½
2 B 1 17   PELLERIN Thierry 1349 F SepM FRA BRE 34 40½
3 N ½ 9   LAZES Herve 1299 F SepM FRA IDF 6 41 47
4 B 1 26   SALAUN Bertrand 1268 F VetM FRA BRE 5 33 38
5 N 0 3   SARAZIN Amelie 1327 F BenF FRA BRE 44 52
6 B 1 51   LEGRAS Nicolas 1250 N PouM FRA BRE 33½ 40½
7 N ½ 6   EDON Didier 1304 F SepM FRA PDL 36 42
8 B 0 4   MAIGNAN Matheo 1317 F MinM FRA PDL 40 46½
9 N 1 28   CHARPENTIER Bruno 1284 F SepM FRA BRE 5 31 37½
1397 F MinM FRA NOR = 41N + 17B =  9N + 26B -  3N + 51B =  6N -  4B + 28N 42 49½ 1368
14  
AL AHDAB Nasir
  14   AL AHDAB Nasir 1453 F SenM FRA BRE 35½ 43½
1 B 1 35   LORHO Jade 1210 N PouF FRA BRE 32½ 37½
2 N ½ 4   MAIGNAN Matheo 1317 F MinM FRA PDL 40 46½
3 B 0 30   HALLIER-LECHAT Iulian 1252 F PupM FRA BRE 41½ 49
4 N ½ 32   COLIN Julie 1187 F MinF FRA CVL 36½ 42½
5 B 1 47   COLLAS Emmanuel 1198 F SepM FRA BRE 4 30½ 35
6 N 1 37   LAZES Alexia 1240 F PupF FRA IDF 4 38 44½
7 B ½ 18   GRAMONT Francois 1370 F SenM FRA OCC 5 40 48½
8 N 0 16   FONTAINE Olivier 1304 F SenM FRA BRE 35 40½
9 B 1 31   STORME Alain 1260 F VetM FRA BRE 37½ 42
1453 F SenM FRA BRE + 35B =  4N - 30B = 32N + 47B + 37N = 18B - 16N + 31B 35½ 43½ 1341
15  
DAUNAY Gabriel
  15   DAUNAY Gabriel 1151 F BenM FRA BRE 35½ 40½
1 N 0 11   COURJAL Pauline 1374 F BenF FRA BRE 6 38½ 47
2 B 0 54   MOREL Jeanne 1010 F PupF FRA BRE 3 32½ 38½
3 N 1 64   PEYRE Anne-Marie 1062 F SepF FRA BRE 2 32 37
4 B 1 56   SEITE Maissane 1001 F BenF FRA BRE 3 29 33
5 N 1 25   VARIN Frederic 1399 E SenM FRA NOR 5 33 41
6 B ½ 44   STEFF Thierry 1340 F SepM FRA BRE 4 34½ 42½
7 N 1 19   CATHERINOT Margot 1280 F BenF FRA BRE 5 39 46
8 B 1 12   COULET Axel 1427 F BenM FRA IDF 42½ 51
9 N 0 6   EDON Didier 1304 F SepM FRA PDL 36 42
1151 F BenM FRA BRE - 11N - 54B + 64N + 56B + 25N = 44B + 19N + 12B -  6N 35½ 40½ 1311
16  
FONTAINE Olivier
  16   FONTAINE Olivier 1304 F SenM FRA BRE 35 40½
1 N 1 60   CAYEUL-NEWBY Alizee 1050 N BenF FRA BRE 30½ 34½
2 B 0 12   COULET Axel 1427 F BenM FRA IDF 42½ 51
3 N 1 55   VARIN Timeo 1150 N PouM FRA NOR 3 29 34
4 B ½ 51   LEGRAS Nicolas 1250 N PouM FRA BRE 33½ 40½
5 N ½ 18   GRAMONT Francois 1370 F SenM FRA OCC 5 40 48½
6 B ½ 31   STORME Alain 1260 F VetM FRA BRE 37½ 42
7 N 1 44   STEFF Thierry 1340 F SepM FRA BRE 4 34½ 42½
8 B 1 14   AL AHDAB Nasir 1453 F SenM FRA BRE 35½ 43½
9 B 0 5   LURTON Francois 1352 F MinM FRA BRE 38 43½
1304 F SenM FRA BRE + 60N - 12B + 55N = 51B = 18N = 31B + 44N + 14B -  5B 35 40½ 1375
17  
PELLERIN Thierry
  17   PELLERIN Thierry 1349 F SepM FRA BRE 34 40½
1 B ½ 27   FIDANZA Ilann 1116 F PupM FRA PDL 5 32 36½
2 N 0 13   ALLIOT Mathieu 1397 F MinM FRA NOR 42 49½
3 B 1 68   VAILLANT Bernard 1348 F VetM FRA PDL 0 23½ 26
4 N 1 40   LEMIERE Evann 1123 F BenM FRA NOR 4 37 42½
5 B 1 41   ROUSIER Valentin 1183 F MinM FRA CVL 4 36½ 44½
6 N ½ 30   HALLIER-LECHAT Iulian 1252 F PupM FRA BRE 41½ 49
7 B 0 8   LE DEVEHAT Francois 1396 F SenM FRA BRE 6 43 52
8 N ½ 32   COLIN Julie 1187 F MinF FRA CVL 36½ 42½
9 B 1 34   DORE Alexandre 1235 F CadM FRA BRE 33½ 40½
1349 F SepM FRA BRE = 27B - 13N + 68B + 40N + 41B = 30N -  8B = 32N + 34B 34 40½ 1329
18  
GRAMONT Francois
  18   GRAMONT Francois 1370 F SenM FRA OCC 5 40 48½
1 B 1 45   COUBARD Samantha 1124 F SenF FRA IDF 4 34 39½
2 N 1 32   COLIN Julie 1187 F MinF FRA CVL 36½ 42½
3 B ½ 7   NOYER Bastien 1335 F MinM FRA PDL 6 44½ 54½
4 N 0 4   MAIGNAN Matheo 1317 F MinM FRA PDL 40 46½
5 B ½ 16   FONTAINE Olivier 1304 F SenM FRA BRE 35 40½
6 N 1 20   BURESI-LANG Andrea 1182 F BenM FRA BRE 5 37 42½
7 N ½ 14   AL AHDAB Nasir 1453 F SenM FRA BRE 35½ 43½
8 B 0 6   EDON Didier 1304 F SepM FRA PDL 36 42
9 N ½ 24   LAMBERT Jerome 1304 F VetM FRA BRE 5 34 41
1370 F SenM FRA OCC + 45B + 32N =  7B -  4N = 16B + 20N = 14N -  6B = 24N 5 40 48½ 1319
19  
CATHERINOT Margot
  19   CATHERINOT Margot 1280 F BenF FRA BRE 5 39 46
1 N 1 54   MOREL Jeanne 1010 F PupF FRA BRE 3 32½ 38½
2 N 1 23   BARON Alain 1395 F VetM FRA BRE 5 35 42
3 B 0 2   FOUREL Jeremy 1429 F JunM FRA BRE 7 44 50½
4 B 0 1   TREBON Cedric 1483 F SenM FRA BRE 8 43 51
5 N 1 33   COURJAL Juliette 1110 F PupF FRA BRE 34 40½
6 N ½ 38   GAC Jean-Luc 1472 F VetM FRA BRE 4 38 44
7 B 0 15   DAUNAY Gabriel 1151 F BenM FRA BRE 35½ 40½
8 B ½ 27   FIDANZA Ilann 1116 F PupM FRA PDL 5 32 36½
9 N 1 45   COUBARD Samantha 1124 F SenF FRA IDF 4 34 39½
1280 F BenF FRA BRE + 54N + 23N -  2B -  1B + 33N = 38N - 15B = 27B + 45N 5 39 46 1294
20  
BURESI-LANG Andrea
  20   BURESI-LANG Andrea 1182 F BenM FRA BRE 5 37 42½
1 N 0 8   LE DEVEHAT Francois 1396 F SenM FRA BRE 6 43 52
2 B 1 61   LIEUTAUD Marcel 1025 F VetM FRA BRE 29½ 34
3 N 1 6   EDON Didier 1304 F SepM FRA PDL 36 42
4 B 1 44   STEFF Thierry 1340 F SepM FRA BRE 4 34½ 42½
5 N 0 11   COURJAL Pauline 1374 F BenF FRA BRE 6 38½ 47
6 B 0 18   GRAMONT Francois 1370 F SenM FRA OCC 5 40 48½
7 N 1 51   LEGRAS Nicolas 1250 N PouM FRA BRE 33½ 40½
8 B 0 22   BICHON Maryse 1328 F SepF FRA NAQ 5 35½ 43½
9 B 1 38   GAC Jean-Luc 1472 F VetM FRA BRE 4 38 44
1182 F BenM FRA BRE -  8N + 61B +  6N + 44B - 11N - 18B + 51N - 22B + 38B 5 37 42½ 1358
21  
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian
  21   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1368 F MinM FRA NOR 5 36 43½
1 N 1 40   LEMIERE Evann 1123 F BenM FRA NOR 4 37 42½
2 B ½ 33   COURJAL Juliette 1110 F PupF FRA BRE 34 40½
3 N 0 41   ROUSIER Valentin 1183 F MinM FRA CVL 4 36½ 44½
4 B 1 52   MAREAU Timothe 1178 F PupM FRA BRE 32 36
5 N 1 22   BICHON Maryse 1328 F SepF FRA NAQ 5 35½ 43½
6 B ½ 9   LAZES Herve 1299 F SepM FRA IDF 6 41 47
7 N 0 11   COURJAL Pauline 1374 F BenF FRA BRE 6 38½ 47
8 N 1 37   LAZES Alexia 1240 F PupF FRA IDF 4 38 44½
9    
1368 F MinM FRA NOR + 40N = 33B - 41N + 52B + 22N =  9B - 11N + 37N 5 36 43½ 1320
22  
BICHON Maryse
  22   BICHON Maryse 1328 F SepF FRA NAQ 5 35½ 43½
1    
2 N 1 36   DETOURNAY Claude 1121 F SepM FRA BRE 31 35½
3 B ½ 32   COLIN Julie 1187 F MinF FRA CVL 36½ 42½
4 N 1 50   MOREL Jules 1373 F BenM FRA BRE 4 28 32½
5 B 0 21   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1368 F MinM FRA NOR 5 36 43½
6 N ½ 23   BARON Alain 1395 F VetM FRA BRE 5 35 42
7 B 1 41   ROUSIER Valentin 1183 F MinM FRA CVL 4 36½ 44½
8 N 1 20   BURESI-LANG Andrea 1182 F BenM FRA BRE 5 37 42½
9 B 0 8   LE DEVEHAT Francois 1396 F SenM FRA BRE 6 43 52
1328 F SepF FRA NAQ + 36N = 32B + 50N - 21B = 23N + 41B + 20N -  8B 5 35½ 43½ 1367
23  
BARON Alain
  23   BARON Alain 1395 F VetM FRA BRE 5 35 42
1 N 1 52   MAREAU Timothe 1178 F PupM FRA BRE 32 36
2 B 0 19   CATHERINOT Margot 1280 F BenF FRA BRE 5 39 46
3 N 1 34   DORE Alexandre 1235 F CadM FRA BRE 33½ 40½
4 B 0 31   STORME Alain 1260 F VetM FRA BRE 37½ 42
5 N ½ 51   LEGRAS Nicolas 1250 N PouM FRA BRE 33½ 40½
6 B ½ 22   BICHON Maryse 1328 F SepF FRA NAQ 5 35½ 43½
7 N 1 39   PINAUD Laurine 1236 F CadF FRA CVL 4 37 44½
8 B 1 26   SALAUN Bertrand 1268 F VetM FRA BRE 5 33 38
9 N 0 10   SCHWOB Paulin 1402 F MinM FRA BRE 6 40 47
1395 F VetM FRA BRE + 52N - 19B + 34N - 31B = 51N = 22B + 39N + 26B - 10N 5 35 42 1311
24  
LAMBERT Jerome
  24   LAMBERT Jerome 1304 F VetM FRA BRE 5 34 41
1 B 1 53   MAUGER Nathan 1034 F PouM FRA NOR 3 33 38½
2 N 0 10   SCHWOB Paulin 1402 F MinM FRA BRE 6 40 47
3 B 0 40   LEMIERE Evann 1123 F BenM FRA NOR 4 37 42½
4 N 1 36   DETOURNAY Claude 1121 F SepM FRA BRE 31 35½
5 B 1 49   BOUZENARD Arthur 1062 F PouM FRA NOR 4 29½ 34
6 N 1 43   LE CAINEC Erwan 1005 F SenM FRA BRE 4 35 41½
7 B ½ 38   GAC Jean-Luc 1472 F VetM FRA BRE 4 38 44
8 N 0 5   LURTON Francois 1352 F MinM FRA BRE 38 43½
9 B ½ 18   GRAMONT Francois 1370 F SenM FRA OCC 5 40 48½
1304 F VetM FRA BRE + 53B - 10N - 40B + 36N + 49B + 43N = 38B -  5N = 18B 5 34 41 1256
25  
VARIN Frederic
  25   VARIN Frederic 1399 E SenM FRA NOR 5 33 41
1 B 0 32   COLIN Julie 1187 F MinF FRA CVL 36½ 42½
2 N 1 45   COUBARD Samantha 1124 F SenF FRA IDF 4 34 39½
3 B 0 39   PINAUD Laurine 1236 F CadF FRA CVL 4 37 44½
4 N 1 42   FAUVEL Josse 1017 F PupM FRA BRE 4 35 42
5 B 0 15   DAUNAY Gabriel 1151 F BenM FRA BRE 35½ 40½
6 N 1 40   LEMIERE Evann 1123 F BenM FRA NOR 4 37 42½
7 B 1 35   LORHO Jade 1210 N PouF FRA BRE 32½ 37½
8 N 1 30   HALLIER-LECHAT Iulian 1252 F PupM FRA BRE 41½ 49
9 B 0 11   COURJAL Pauline 1374 F BenF FRA BRE 6 38½ 47
1399 E SenM FRA NOR - 32B + 45N - 39B + 42N - 15B + 40N + 35B + 30N - 11B 5 33 41 1226
26  
SALAUN Bertrand
  26   SALAUN Bertrand 1268 F VetM FRA BRE 5 33 38
1 B 1 67   FORBES Max 1009 E PouM JCI 1 26½ 30
2 N 1 50   MOREL Jules 1373 F BenM FRA BRE 4 28 32½
3 B 0 10   SCHWOB Paulin 1402 F MinM FRA BRE 6 40 47
4 N 0 13   ALLIOT Mathieu 1397 F MinM FRA NOR 42 49½
5 B 0 53   MAUGER Nathan 1034 F PouM FRA NOR 3 33 38½
6 N 1 36   DETOURNAY Claude 1121 F SepM FRA BRE 31 35½
7 B 1 43   LE CAINEC Erwan 1005 F SenM FRA BRE 4 35 41½
8 N 0 23   BARON Alain 1395 F VetM FRA BRE 5 35 42
9 B 1 40   LEMIERE Evann 1123 F BenM FRA NOR 4 37 42½
1268 F VetM FRA BRE + 67B + 50N - 10B - 13N - 53B + 36N + 43B - 23N + 40B 5 33 38 1259
27  
FIDANZA Ilann
  27   FIDANZA Ilann 1116 F PupM FRA PDL 5 32 36½
1 N ½ 17   PELLERIN Thierry 1349 F SepM FRA BRE 34 40½
2 B 0 41   ROUSIER Valentin 1183 F MinM FRA CVL 4 36½ 44½
3 N 0 43   LE CAINEC Erwan 1005 F SenM FRA BRE 4 35 41½
4 B 0 28   CHARPENTIER Bruno 1284 F SepM FRA BRE 5 31 37½
5 N 1 66   GRALL Kewan 1120 N PouM FRA BRE 2 28 31
6 B 1 52   MAREAU Timothe 1178 F PupM FRA BRE 32 36
7 B 1 53   MAUGER Nathan 1034 F PouM FRA NOR 3 33 38½
8 N ½ 19   CATHERINOT Margot 1280 F BenF FRA BRE 5 39 46
9 B 1 37   LAZES Alexia 1240 F PupF FRA IDF 4 38 44½
1116 F PupM FRA PDL = 17N - 41B - 43N - 28B + 66N + 52B + 53B = 19N + 37B 5 32 36½ 1226
28  
CHARPENTIER Bruno
  28   CHARPENTIER Bruno 1284 F SepM FRA BRE 5 31 37½
1 B 0 42   FAUVEL Josse 1017 F PupM FRA BRE 4 35 42
2    
3    
4 N 1 27   FIDANZA Ilann 1116 F PupM FRA PDL 5 32 36½
5 B 1 60   CAYEUL-NEWBY Alizee 1050 N BenF FRA BRE 30½ 34½
6 N 1 45   COUBARD Samantha 1124 F SenF FRA IDF 4 34 39½
7 B 1 48   GRALL Kaelan 1098 F BenM FRA BRE 4 30 34
8 N 1 38   GAC Jean-Luc 1472 F VetM FRA BRE 4 38 44
9 B 0 13   ALLIOT Mathieu 1397 F MinM FRA NOR 42 49½
1284 F SepM FRA BRE - 42B + 27N + 60B + 45N + 48B + 38N - 13B 5 31 37½ 1343
29  
VILCOT Francois
  29   VILCOT Francois 1090 N CadM FRA BRE 5 29½ 33½
1 B 0 7   NOYER Bastien 1335 F MinM FRA PDL 6 44½ 54½
2 N 0 39   PINAUD Laurine 1236 F CadF FRA CVL 4 37 44½
3 B 0 56   SEITE Maissane 1001 F BenF FRA BRE 3 29 33
4 N 1 67   FORBES Max 1009 E PouM JCI 1 26½ 30
5 B 0 35   LORHO Jade 1210 N PouF FRA BRE 32½ 37½
6 N 1 61   LIEUTAUD Marcel 1025 F VetM FRA BRE 29½ 34
7 B 1 57   FIAUX Lilou 1035 F PupF FRA BRE 3 25½ 29
8 N 1 47   COLLAS Emmanuel 1198 F SepM FRA BRE 4 30½ 35
9 B 1 41   ROUSIER Valentin 1183 F MinM FRA CVL 4 36½ 44½
1090 N CadM FRA BRE -  7B - 39N - 56B + 67N - 35B + 61N + 57B + 47N + 41B 5 29½ 33½ 1189
30  
HALLIER-LECHAT Iulian
  30   HALLIER-LECHAT Iulian 1252 F PupM FRA BRE 41½ 49
1 N 1 62   FORBES Yasmin 1009 E PouM JCI 29 34½
2 B 1 11   COURJAL Pauline 1374 F BenF FRA BRE 6 38½ 47
3 N 1 14   AL AHDAB Nasir 1453 F SenM FRA BRE 35½ 43½
4 N 0 2   FOUREL Jeremy 1429 F JunM FRA BRE 7 44 50½
5 B ½ 5   LURTON Francois 1352 F MinM FRA BRE 38 43½
6 B ½ 17   PELLERIN Thierry 1349 F SepM FRA BRE 34 40½
7 N 0 10   SCHWOB Paulin 1402 F MinM FRA BRE 6 40 47
8 B 0 25   VARIN Frederic 1399 E SenM FRA NOR 5 33 41
9 N ½ 36   DETOURNAY Claude 1121 F SepM FRA BRE 31 35½
1252 F PupM FRA BRE + 62N + 11B + 14N -  2N =  5B = 17B - 10N - 25B = 36N 41½ 49 1308
31  
STORME Alain
  31   STORME Alain 1260 F VetM FRA BRE 37½ 42
1    
2 B 1 66   GRALL Kewan 1120 N PouM FRA BRE 2 28 31
3 N 1 54   MOREL Jeanne 1010 F PupF FRA BRE 3 32½ 38½
4 N 1 23   BARON Alain 1395 F VetM FRA BRE 5 35 42
5 B 0 8   LE DEVEHAT Francois 1396 F SenM FRA BRE 6 43 52
6 N ½ 16   FONTAINE Olivier 1304 F SenM FRA BRE 35 40½
7 B 0 5   LURTON Francois 1352 F MinM FRA BRE 38 43½
8 B 1 42   FAUVEL Josse 1017 F PupM FRA BRE 4 35 42
9 N 0 14   AL AHDAB Nasir 1453 F SenM FRA BRE 35½ 43½
1260 F VetM FRA BRE + 66B + 54N + 23N -  8B = 16N -  5B + 42B - 14N 37½ 42 1301
32  
COLIN Julie
  32   COLIN Julie 1187 F MinF FRA CVL 36½ 42½
1 N 1 25   VARIN Frederic 1399 E SenM FRA NOR 5 33 41
2 B 0 18   GRAMONT Francois 1370 F SenM FRA OCC 5 40 48½
3 N ½ 22   BICHON Maryse 1328 F SepF FRA NAQ 5 35½ 43½
4 B ½ 14   AL AHDAB Nasir 1453 F SenM FRA BRE 35½ 43½
5 N 0 44   STEFF Thierry 1340 F SepM FRA BRE 4 34½ 42½
6 B 1 64   PEYRE Anne-Marie 1062 F SepF FRA BRE 2 32 37
7 N 1 46   ROUSSE Olivier 1357 F SenM FRA BRE 4 31½ 38½
8 B ½ 17   PELLERIN Thierry 1349 F SepM FRA BRE 34 40½
9 N 0 12   COULET Axel 1427 F BenM FRA IDF 42½ 51
1187 F MinF FRA CVL + 25N - 18B = 22N = 14B - 44N + 64B + 46N = 17B - 12N 36½ 42½ 1329
33  
COURJAL Juliette
  33   COURJAL Juliette 1110 F PupF FRA BRE 34 40½
1 B 1 68   VAILLANT Bernard 1348 F VetM FRA PDL 0 23½ 26
2 N ½ 21   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1368 F MinM FRA NOR 5 36 43½
3 B 0 4   MAIGNAN Matheo 1317 F MinM FRA PDL 40 46½
4 N ½ 46   ROUSSE Olivier 1357 F SenM FRA BRE 4 31½ 38½
5 B 0 19   CATHERINOT Margot 1280 F BenF FRA BRE 5 39 46
6 N 1 47   COLLAS Emmanuel 1198 F SepM FRA BRE 4 30½ 35
7 B 0 37   LAZES Alexia 1240 F PupF FRA IDF 4 38 44½
8 N ½ 35   LORHO Jade 1210 N PouF FRA BRE 32½ 37½
9 B 1 48   GRALL Kaelan 1098 F BenM FRA BRE 4 30 34
1110 F PupF FRA BRE + 68B = 21N -  4B = 46N - 19B + 47N - 37B = 35N + 48B 34 40½ 1268
34  
DORE Alexandre
  34   DORE Alexandre 1235 F CadM FRA BRE 33½ 40½
1 B 0 38   GAC Jean-Luc 1472 F VetM FRA BRE 4 38 44
2 N 1 58   DIFFERT Christine 1060 N VetF FRA BRE 3 24½ 28
3 B 0 23   BARON Alain 1395 F VetM FRA BRE 5 35 42
4 N 1 48   GRALL Kaelan 1098 F BenM FRA BRE 4 30 34
5 B ½ 46   ROUSSE Olivier 1357 F SenM FRA BRE 4 31½ 38½
6 N 1 42   FAUVEL Josse 1017 F PupM FRA BRE 4 35 42
7 B 0 4   MAIGNAN Matheo 1317 F MinM FRA PDL 40 46½
8 B 1 44   STEFF Thierry 1340 F SepM FRA BRE 4 34½ 42½
9 N 0 17   PELLERIN Thierry 1349 F SepM FRA BRE 34 40½
1235 F CadM FRA BRE - 38B + 58N - 23B + 48N = 46B + 42N -  4B + 44B - 17N 33½ 40½ 1267
35  
LORHO Jade
  35   LORHO Jade 1210 N PouF FRA BRE 32½ 37½
1 N 0 14   AL AHDAB Nasir 1453 F SenM FRA BRE 35½ 43½
2 B 1 64   PEYRE Anne-Marie 1062 F SepF FRA BRE 2 32 37
3 N 0 11   COURJAL Pauline 1374 F BenF FRA BRE 6 38½ 47
4 B 0 54   MOREL Jeanne 1010 F PupF FRA BRE 3 32½ 38½
5 N 1 29   VILCOT Francois 1090 N CadM FRA BRE 5 29½ 33½
6 B 1 55   VARIN Timeo 1150 N PouM FRA NOR 3 29 34
7 N 0 25   VARIN Frederic 1399 E SenM FRA NOR 5 33 41
8 B ½ 33   COURJAL Juliette 1110 F PupF FRA BRE 34 40½
9 N 1 52   MAREAU Timothe 1178 F PupM FRA BRE 32 36
1210 N PouF FRA BRE - 14N + 64B - 11N - 54B + 29N + 55B - 25N = 33B + 52N 32½ 37½ 1189
36  
DETOURNAY Claude
  36   DETOURNAY Claude 1121 F SepM FRA BRE 31 35½
1 N 0 46   ROUSSE Olivier 1357 F SenM FRA BRE 4 31½ 38½
2 B 0 22   BICHON Maryse 1328 F SepF FRA NAQ 5 35½ 43½
3 N 1 60   CAYEUL-NEWBY Alizee 1050 N BenF FRA BRE 30½ 34½
4 B 0 24   LAMBERT Jerome 1304 F VetM FRA BRE 5 34 41
5 N 1 62   FORBES Yasmin 1009 E PouM JCI 29 34½
6 B 0 26   SALAUN Bertrand 1268 F VetM FRA BRE 5 33 38
7 N 1 65   SORIN Cedric 1199 E SenM FRA BRE 2 31 37
8 B 1 51   LEGRAS Nicolas 1250 N PouM FRA BRE 33½ 40½
9 B ½ 30   HALLIER-LECHAT Iulian 1252 F PupM FRA BRE 41½ 49
1121 F SepM FRA BRE - 46N - 22B + 60N - 24B + 62N - 26B + 65N + 51B = 30B 31 35½ 1211
37  
LAZES Alexia
  37   LAZES Alexia 1240 F PupF FRA IDF 4 38 44½
1 B 0 59   NIEDZIELSKI Claude 1497 F SenM FRA EST 35½ 43
2 N 1 49   BOUZENARD Arthur 1062 F PouM FRA NOR 4 29½ 34
3 N 0 1   TREBON Cedric 1483 F SenM FRA BRE 8 43 51
4 B 1 57   FIAUX Lilou 1035 F PupF FRA BRE 3 25½ 29
5 N 1 54   MOREL Jeanne 1010 F PupF FRA BRE 3 32½ 38½
6 B 0 14   AL AHDAB Nasir 1453 F SenM FRA BRE 35½ 43½
7 N 1 33   COURJAL Juliette 1110 F PupF FRA BRE 34 40½
8 B 0 21   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1368 F MinM FRA NOR 5 36 43½
9 N 0 27   FIDANZA Ilann 1116 F PupM FRA PDL 5 32 36½
1240 F PupF FRA IDF - 59B + 49N -  1N + 57B + 54N - 14B + 33N - 21B - 27N 4 38 44½ 1198
38  
GAC Jean-Luc
  38   GAC Jean-Luc 1472 F VetM FRA BRE 4 38 44
1 N 1 34   DORE Alexandre 1235 F CadM FRA BRE 33½ 40½
2 B 0 3   SARAZIN Amelie 1327 F BenF FRA BRE 44 52
3 N 1 65   SORIN Cedric 1199 E SenM FRA BRE 2 31 37
4 B 1 41   ROUSIER Valentin 1183 F MinM FRA CVL 4 36½ 44½
5 N 0 9   LAZES Herve 1299 F SepM FRA IDF 6 41 47
6 B ½ 19   CATHERINOT Margot 1280 F BenF FRA BRE 5 39 46
7 N ½ 24   LAMBERT Jerome 1304 F VetM FRA BRE 5 34 41
8 B 0 28   CHARPENTIER Bruno 1284 F SepM FRA BRE 5 31 37½
9 N 0 20   BURESI-LANG Andrea 1182 F BenM FRA BRE 5 37 42½
1472 F VetM FRA BRE + 34N -  3B + 65N + 41B -  9N = 19B = 24N - 28B - 20N 4 38 44 1202
39  
PINAUD Laurine
  39   PINAUD Laurine 1236 F CadF FRA CVL 4 37 44½
1 N 0 1   TREBON Cedric 1483 F SenM FRA BRE 8 43 51
2 B 1 29   VILCOT Francois 1090 N CadM FRA BRE 5 29½ 33½
3 N 1 25   VARIN Frederic 1399 E SenM FRA NOR 5 33 41
4 B 0 11   COURJAL Pauline 1374 F BenF FRA BRE 6 38½ 47
5 B 0 43   LE CAINEC Erwan 1005 F SenM FRA BRE 4 35 41½
6 N 1 49   BOUZENARD Arthur 1062 F PouM FRA NOR 4 29½ 34
7 B 0 23   BARON Alain 1395 F VetM FRA BRE 5 35 42
8 N 0 48   GRALL Kaelan 1098 F BenM FRA BRE 4 30 34
9 B 1 56   SEITE Maissane 1001 F BenF FRA BRE 3 29 33
1236 F CadF FRA CVL -  1N + 29B + 25N - 11B - 43B + 49N - 23B - 48N + 56B 4 37 44½ 1159
40  
LEMIERE Evann
  40   LEMIERE Evann 1123 F BenM FRA NOR 4 37 42½
1 B 0 21   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1368 F MinM FRA NOR 5 36 43½
2 N 1 68   VAILLANT Bernard 1348 F VetM FRA PDL 0 23½ 26
3 N 1 24   LAMBERT Jerome 1304 F VetM FRA BRE 5 34 41
4 B 0 17   PELLERIN Thierry 1349 F SepM FRA BRE 34 40½
5 N 0 6   EDON Didier 1304 F SepM FRA PDL 36 42
6 B 0 25   VARIN Frederic 1399 E SenM FRA NOR 5 33 41
7 N 1 54   MOREL Jeanne 1010 F PupF FRA BRE 3 32½ 38½
8 B 1 46   ROUSSE Olivier 1357 F SenM FRA BRE 4 31½ 38½
9 N 0 26   SALAUN Bertrand 1268 F VetM FRA BRE 5 33 38
1123 F BenM FRA NOR - 21B + 68N + 24N - 17B -  6N - 25B + 54N + 46B - 26N 4 37 42½ 1247
41  
ROUSIER Valentin
  41   ROUSIER Valentin 1183 F MinM FRA CVL 4 36½ 44½
1 B ½ 13   ALLIOT Mathieu 1397 F MinM FRA NOR 42 49½
2 N 1 27   FIDANZA Ilann 1116 F PupM FRA PDL 5 32 36½
3 B 1 21   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1368 F MinM FRA NOR 5 36 43½
4 N 0 38   GAC Jean-Luc 1472 F VetM FRA BRE 4 38 44
5 N 0 17   PELLERIN Thierry 1349 F SepM FRA BRE 34 40½
6 B ½ 46   ROUSSE Olivier 1357 F SenM FRA BRE 4 31½ 38½
7 N 0 22   BICHON Maryse 1328 F SepF FRA NAQ 5 35½ 43½
8 B 1 49   BOUZENARD Arthur 1062 F PouM FRA NOR 4 29½ 34
9 N 0 29   VILCOT Francois 1090 N CadM FRA BRE 5 29½ 33½
1183 F MinM FRA CVL = 13B + 27N + 21B - 38N - 17N = 46B - 22N + 49B - 29N 4 36½ 44½ 1243
42  
FAUVEL Josse
  42   FAUVEL Josse 1017 F PupM FRA BRE 4 35 42
1 N 1 28   CHARPENTIER Bruno 1284 F SepM FRA BRE 5 31 37½
2 B ½ 46   ROUSSE Olivier 1357 F SenM FRA BRE 4 31½ 38½
3 N 0 8   LE DEVEHAT Francois 1396 F SenM FRA BRE 6 43 52
4 B 0 25   VARIN Frederic 1399 E SenM FRA NOR 5 33 41
5 N 1 52   MAREAU Timothe 1178 F PupM FRA BRE 32 36
6 B 0 34   DORE Alexandre 1235 F CadM FRA BRE 33½ 40½
7 B 1 50   MOREL Jules 1373 F BenM FRA BRE 4 28 32½
8 N 0 31   STORME Alain 1260 F VetM FRA BRE 37½ 42
9 N ½ 51   LEGRAS Nicolas 1250 N PouM FRA BRE 33½ 40½
1017 F PupM FRA BRE + 28N = 46B -  8N - 25B + 52N - 34B + 50B - 31N = 51N 4 35 42 1250
43  
LE CAINEC Erwan
  43   LE CAINEC Erwan 1005 F SenM FRA BRE 4 35 41½
1 N 1 51   LEGRAS Nicolas 1250 N PouM FRA BRE 33½ 40½
2 N 0 5   LURTON Francois 1352 F MinM FRA BRE 38 43½
3 B 1 27   FIDANZA Ilann 1116 F PupM FRA PDL 5 32 36½
4 B 0 9   LAZES Herve 1299 F SepM FRA IDF 6 41 47
5 N 1 39   PINAUD Laurine 1236 F CadF FRA CVL 4 37 44½
6 B 0 24   LAMBERT Jerome 1304 F VetM FRA BRE 5 34 41
7 N 0 26   SALAUN Bertrand 1268 F VetM FRA BRE 5 33 38
8 B 0 52   MAREAU Timothe 1178 F PupM FRA BRE 32 36
9 N 1 55   VARIN Timeo 1150 N PouM FRA NOR 3 29 34
1005 F SenM FRA BRE + 51N -  5N + 27B -  9B + 39N - 24B - 26N - 52B + 55N 4 35 41½ 1200
44  
STEFF Thierry
  44   STEFF Thierry 1340 F SepM FRA BRE 4 34½ 42½
1 B 1 48   GRALL Kaelan 1098 F BenM FRA BRE 4 30 34
2 N 0 59   NIEDZIELSKI Claude 1497 F SenM FRA EST 35½ 43
3 B 1 47   COLLAS Emmanuel 1198 F SepM FRA BRE 4 30½ 35
4 N 0 20   BURESI-LANG Andrea 1182 F BenM FRA BRE 5 37 42½
5 B 1 32   COLIN Julie 1187 F MinF FRA CVL 36½ 42½
6 N ½ 15   DAUNAY Gabriel 1151 F BenM FRA BRE 35½ 40½
7 B 0 16   FONTAINE Olivier 1304 F SenM FRA BRE 35 40½
8 N 0 34   DORE Alexandre 1235 F CadM FRA BRE 33½ 40½
9 B ½ 50   MOREL Jules 1373 F BenM FRA BRE 4 28 32½
1340 F SepM FRA BRE + 48B - 59N + 47B - 20N + 32B = 15N - 16B - 34N = 50B 4 34½ 42½ 1208
45  
COUBARD Samantha
  45   COUBARD Samantha 1124 F SenF FRA IDF 4 34 39½
1 N 0 18   GRAMONT Francois 1370 F SenM FRA OCC 5 40 48½
2 B 0 25   VARIN Frederic 1399 E SenM FRA NOR 5 33 41
3 N 1 58   DIFFERT Christine 1060 N VetF FRA BRE 3 24½ 28
4 B 0 6   EDON Didier 1304 F SepM FRA PDL 36 42
5 N 1 57   FIAUX Lilou 1035 F PupF FRA BRE 3 25½ 29
6 B 0 28   CHARPENTIER Bruno 1284 F SepM FRA BRE 5 31 37½
7 N 1 60   CAYEUL-NEWBY Alizee 1050 N BenF FRA BRE 30½ 34½
8 B 1 53   MAUGER Nathan 1034 F PouM FRA NOR 3 33 38½
9 B 0 19   CATHERINOT Margot 1280 F BenF FRA BRE 5 39 46
1124 F SenF FRA IDF - 18N - 25B + 58N -  6B + 57N - 28B + 60N + 53B - 19B 4 34 39½ 1148
46  
ROUSSE Olivier
  46   ROUSSE Olivier 1357 F SenM FRA BRE 4 31½ 38½
1 B 1 36   DETOURNAY Claude 1121 F SepM FRA BRE 31 35½
2 N ½ 42   FAUVEL Josse 1017 F PupM FRA BRE 4 35 42
3    
4 B ½ 33   COURJAL Juliette 1110 F PupF FRA BRE 34 40½
5 N ½ 34   DORE Alexandre 1235 F CadM FRA BRE 33½ 40½
6 N ½ 41   ROUSIER Valentin 1183 F MinM FRA CVL 4 36½ 44½
7 B 0 32   COLIN Julie 1187 F MinF FRA CVL 36½ 42½
8 N 0 40   LEMIERE Evann 1123 F BenM FRA NOR 4 37 42½
9 B 1 54   MOREL Jeanne 1010 F PupF FRA BRE 3 32½ 38½
1357 F SenM FRA BRE + 36B = 42N = 33B = 34N = 41N - 32B - 40N + 54B 4 31½ 38½ 1123
47  
COLLAS Emmanuel
  47   COLLAS Emmanuel 1198 F SepM FRA BRE 4 30½ 35
1 N 0 12   COULET Axel 1427 F BenM FRA IDF 42½ 51
2 B 1 60   CAYEUL-NEWBY Alizee 1050 N BenF FRA BRE 30½ 34½
3 N 0 44   STEFF Thierry 1340 F SepM FRA BRE 4 34½ 42½
4 B 1 62   FORBES Yasmin 1009 E PouM JCI 29 34½
5 N 0 14   AL AHDAB Nasir 1453 F SenM FRA BRE 35½ 43½
6 B 0 33   COURJAL Juliette 1110 F PupF FRA BRE 34 40½
7 N 1 64   PEYRE Anne-Marie 1062 F SepF FRA BRE 2 32 37
8 B 0 29   VILCOT Francois 1090 N CadM FRA BRE 5 29½ 33½
9 N 1 53   MAUGER Nathan 1034 F PouM FRA NOR 3 33 38½
1198 F SepM FRA BRE - 12N + 60B - 44N + 62B - 14N - 33B + 64N - 29B + 53N 4 30½ 35 1138
48  
GRALL Kaelan
  48   GRALL Kaelan 1098 F BenM FRA BRE 4 30 34
1 N 0 44   STEFF Thierry 1340 F SepM FRA BRE 4 34½ 42½
2 B 0 51   LEGRAS Nicolas 1250 N PouM FRA BRE 33½ 40½
3 N 1 61   LIEUTAUD Marcel 1025 F VetM FRA BRE 29½ 34
4 B 0 34   DORE Alexandre 1235 F CadM FRA BRE 33½ 40½
5 N 1 56   SEITE Maissane 1001 F BenF FRA BRE 3 29 33
6 B 1 65   SORIN Cedric 1199 E SenM FRA BRE 2 31 37
7 N 0 28   CHARPENTIER Bruno 1284 F SepM FRA BRE 5 31 37½
8 B 1 39   PINAUD Laurine 1236 F CadF FRA CVL 4 37 44½
9 N 0 33   COURJAL Juliette 1110 F PupF FRA BRE 34 40½
1098 F BenM FRA BRE - 44N - 51B + 61N - 34B + 56N + 65B - 28N + 39B - 33N 4 30 34 1132
49  
BOUZENARD Arthur
  49   BOUZENARD Arthur 1062 F PouM FRA NOR 4 29½ 34
1 N 0 3   SARAZIN Amelie 1327 F BenF FRA BRE 44 52
2 B 0 37   LAZES Alexia 1240 F PupF FRA IDF 4 38 44½
3 N 1 63   LE GUELVOUIT Yann 1190 N PouM FRA BRE 26 29½
4 B 1 65   SORIN Cedric 1199 E SenM FRA BRE 2 31 37
5 N 0 24   LAMBERT Jerome 1304 F VetM FRA BRE 5 34 41
6 B 0 39   PINAUD Laurine 1236 F CadF FRA CVL 4 37 44½
7 N 1 55   VARIN Timeo 1150 N PouM FRA NOR 3 29 34
8 N 0 41   ROUSIER Valentin 1183 F MinM FRA CVL 4 36½ 44½
9 B 1 62   FORBES Yasmin 1009 E PouM JCI 29 34½
1062 F PouM FRA NOR -  3N - 37B + 63N + 65B - 24N - 39B + 55N - 41N + 62B 4 29½ 34 1152
50  
MOREL Jules
  50   MOREL Jules 1373 F BenM FRA BRE 4 28 32½
1 N 1 55   VARIN Timeo 1150 N PouM FRA NOR 3 29 34
2 B 0 26   SALAUN Bertrand 1268 F VetM FRA BRE 5 33 38
3 N ½ 52   MAREAU Timothe 1178 F PupM FRA BRE 32 36
4 B 0 22   BICHON Maryse 1328 F SepF FRA NAQ 5 35½ 43½
5 N 0 65   SORIN Cedric 1199 E SenM FRA BRE 2 31 37
6 B 1 54   MOREL Jeanne 1010 F PupF FRA BRE 3 32½ 38½
7 N 0 42   FAUVEL Josse 1017 F PupM FRA BRE 4 35 42
8 B 1 63   LE GUELVOUIT Yann 1190 N PouM FRA BRE 26 29½
9 N ½ 44   STEFF Thierry 1340 F SepM FRA BRE 4 34½ 42½
1373 F BenM FRA BRE + 55N - 26B = 52N - 22B - 65N + 54B - 42N + 63B = 44N 4 28 32½ 1132
51  
LEGRAS Nicolas
  51   LEGRAS Nicolas 1250 N PouM FRA BRE 33½ 40½
1 B 0 43   LE CAINEC Erwan 1005 F SenM FRA BRE 4 35 41½
2 N 1 48   GRALL Kaelan 1098 F BenM FRA BRE 4 30 34
3 B 1 53   MAUGER Nathan 1034 F PouM FRA NOR 3 33 38½
4 N ½ 16   FONTAINE Olivier 1304 F SenM FRA BRE 35 40½
5 B ½ 23   BARON Alain 1395 F VetM FRA BRE 5 35 42
6 N 0 13   ALLIOT Mathieu 1397 F MinM FRA NOR 42 49½
7 B 0 20   BURESI-LANG Andrea 1182 F BenM FRA BRE 5 37 42½
8 N 0 36   DETOURNAY Claude 1121 F SepM FRA BRE 31 35½
9 B ½ 42   FAUVEL Josse 1017 F PupM FRA BRE 4 35 42
1250 N PouM FRA BRE - 43B + 48N + 53B = 16N = 23B - 13N - 20B - 36N = 42B 33½ 40½ 1086
52  
MAREAU Timothe
  52   MAREAU Timothe 1178 F PupM FRA BRE 32 36
1 B 0 23   BARON Alain 1395 F VetM FRA BRE 5 35 42
2 N 1 67   FORBES Max 1009 E PouM JCI 1 26½ 30
3 B ½ 50   MOREL Jules 1373 F BenM FRA BRE 4 28 32½
4 N 0 21   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1368 F MinM FRA NOR 5 36 43½
5 B 0 42   FAUVEL Josse 1017 F PupM FRA BRE 4 35 42
6 N 0 27   FIDANZA Ilann 1116 F PupM FRA PDL 5 32 36½
7 B 1 61   LIEUTAUD Marcel 1025 F VetM FRA BRE 29½ 34
8 N 1 43   LE CAINEC Erwan 1005 F SenM FRA BRE 4 35 41½
9 B 0 35   LORHO Jade 1210 N PouF FRA BRE 32½ 37½
1178 F PupM FRA BRE - 23B + 67N = 50B - 21N - 42B - 27N + 61B + 43N - 35B 32 36 1095
53  
MAUGER Nathan
  53   MAUGER Nathan 1034 F PouM FRA NOR 3 33 38½
1 N 0 24   LAMBERT Jerome 1304 F VetM FRA BRE 5 34 41
2 B 1 63   LE GUELVOUIT Yann 1190 N PouM FRA BRE 26 29½
3 N 0 51   LEGRAS Nicolas 1250 N PouM FRA BRE 33½ 40½
4 B 1 55   VARIN Timeo 1150 N PouM FRA NOR 3 29 34
5 N 1 26   SALAUN Bertrand 1268 F VetM FRA BRE 5 33 38
6 B 0 6   EDON Didier 1304 F SepM FRA PDL 36 42
7 N 0 27   FIDANZA Ilann 1116 F PupM FRA PDL 5 32 36½
8 N 0 45   COUBARD Samantha 1124 F SenF FRA IDF 4 34 39½
9 B 0 47   COLLAS Emmanuel 1198 F SepM FRA BRE 4 30½ 35
1034 F PouM FRA NOR - 24N + 63B - 51N + 55B + 26N -  6B - 27N - 45N - 47B 3 33 38½ 1092
54  
MOREL Jeanne
  54   MOREL Jeanne 1010 F PupF FRA BRE 3 32½ 38½
1 B 0 19   CATHERINOT Margot 1280 F BenF FRA BRE 5 39 46
2 N 1 15   DAUNAY Gabriel 1151 F BenM FRA BRE 35½ 40½
3 B 0 31   STORME Alain 1260 F VetM FRA BRE 37½ 42
4 N 1 35   LORHO Jade 1210 N PouF FRA BRE 32½ 37½
5 B 0 37   LAZES Alexia 1240 F PupF FRA IDF 4 38 44½
6 N 0 50   MOREL Jules 1373 F BenM FRA BRE 4 28 32½
7 B 0 40   LEMIERE Evann 1123 F BenM FRA NOR 4 37 42½
8 B 1 65   SORIN Cedric 1199 E SenM FRA BRE 2 31 37
9 N 0 46   ROUSSE Olivier 1357 F SenM FRA BRE 4 31½ 38½
1010 F PupF FRA BRE - 19B + 15N - 31B + 35N - 37B - 50N - 40B + 65B - 46N 3 32½ 38½ 1109
55  
VARIN Timeo
  55   VARIN Timeo 1150 N PouM FRA NOR 3 29 34
1 B 0 50   MOREL Jules 1373 F BenM FRA BRE 4 28 32½
2 N 1 56   SEITE Maissane 1001 F BenF FRA BRE 3 29 33
3 B 0 16   FONTAINE Olivier 1304 F SenM FRA BRE 35 40½
4 N 0 53   MAUGER Nathan 1034 F PouM FRA NOR 3 33 38½
5 B 1 61   LIEUTAUD Marcel 1025 F VetM FRA BRE 29½ 34
6 N 0 35   LORHO Jade 1210 N PouF FRA BRE 32½ 37½
7 B 0 49   BOUZENARD Arthur 1062 F PouM FRA NOR 4 29½ 34
8 N 1 57   FIAUX Lilou 1035 F PupF FRA BRE 3 25½ 29
9 B 0 43   LE CAINEC Erwan 1005 F SenM FRA BRE 4 35 41½
1150 N PouM FRA NOR - 50B + 56N - 16B - 53N + 61B - 35N - 49B + 57N - 43B 3 29 34 997
56  
SEITE Maissane
  56   SEITE Maissane 1001 F BenF FRA BRE 3 29 33
1    
2 B 0 55   VARIN Timeo 1150 N PouM FRA NOR 3 29 34
3 N 1 29   VILCOT Francois 1090 N CadM FRA BRE 5 29½ 33½
4 N 0 15   DAUNAY Gabriel 1151 F BenM FRA BRE 35½ 40½
5 B 0 48   GRALL Kaelan 1098 F BenM FRA BRE 4 30 34
6 B 0 60   CAYEUL-NEWBY Alizee 1050 N BenF FRA BRE 30½ 34½
7 N 1 67   FORBES Max 1009 E PouM JCI 1 26½ 30
8 B 1 64   PEYRE Anne-Marie 1062 F SepF FRA BRE 2 32 37
9 N 0 39   PINAUD Laurine 1236 F CadF FRA CVL 4 37 44½
1001 F BenF FRA BRE - 55B + 29N - 15N - 48B - 60B + 67N + 64B - 39N 3 29 33 1029
57  
FIAUX Lilou
  57   FIAUX Lilou 1035 F PupF FRA BRE 3 25½ 29
1    
2 B 0 65   SORIN Cedric 1199 E SenM FRA BRE 2 31 37
3 N 1 66   GRALL Kewan 1120 N PouM FRA BRE 2 28 31
4 N 0 37   LAZES Alexia 1240 F PupF FRA IDF 4 38 44½
5 B 0 45   COUBARD Samantha 1124 F SenF FRA IDF 4 34 39½
6 B 1 63   LE GUELVOUIT Yann 1190 N PouM FRA BRE 26 29½
7 N 0 29   VILCOT Francois 1090 N CadM FRA BRE 5 29½ 33½
8 B 0 55   VARIN Timeo 1150 N PouM FRA NOR 3 29 34
9 N 1 64   PEYRE Anne-Marie 1062 F SepF FRA BRE 2 32 37
1035 F PupF FRA BRE - 65B + 66N - 37N - 45B + 63B - 29N - 55B + 64N 3 25½ 29 1039
58  
DIFFERT Christine
  58   DIFFERT Christine 1060 N VetF FRA BRE 3 24½ 28
1 N 0 6   EDON Didier 1304 F SepM FRA PDL 36 42
2 B 0 34   DORE Alexandre 1235 F CadM FRA BRE 33½ 40½
3 B 0 45   COUBARD Samantha 1124 F SenF FRA IDF 4 34 39½
4 N 0 63   LE GUELVOUIT Yann 1190 N PouM FRA BRE 26 29½
5 B 1 67   FORBES Max 1009 E PouM JCI 1 26½ 30
6 N 0 66   GRALL Kewan 1120 N PouM FRA BRE 2 28 31
7 B ½ 62   FORBES Yasmin 1009 E PouM JCI 29 34½
8 N ½ 61   LIEUTAUD Marcel 1025 F VetM FRA BRE 29½ 34
9 N 1 65   SORIN Cedric 1199 E SenM FRA BRE 2 31 37
1060 N VetF FRA BRE -  6N - 34B - 45B - 63N + 67B - 66N = 62B = 61N + 65N 3 24½ 28 1014
59  
NIEDZIELSKI Claude
  59   NIEDZIELSKI Claude 1497 F SenM FRA EST 35½ 43
1 N 1 37   LAZES Alexia 1240 F PupF FRA IDF 4 38 44½
2 B 1 44   STEFF Thierry 1340 F SepM FRA BRE 4 34½ 42½
3 N ½ 3   SARAZIN Amelie 1327 F BenF FRA BRE 44 52
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
1497 F SenM FRA EST + 37N + 44B =  3N 35½ 43 1579
60  
CAYEUL-NEWBY Alizee
  60   CAYEUL-NEWBY Alizee 1050 N BenF FRA BRE 30½ 34½
1 B 0 16   FONTAINE Olivier 1304 F SenM FRA BRE 35 40½
2 N 0 47   COLLAS Emmanuel 1198 F SepM FRA BRE 4 30½ 35
3 B 0 36   DETOURNAY Claude 1121 F SepM FRA BRE 31 35½
4 B 1 66   GRALL Kewan 1120 N PouM FRA BRE 2 28 31
5 N 0 28   CHARPENTIER Bruno 1284 F SepM FRA BRE 5 31 37½
6 N 1 56   SEITE Maissane 1001 F BenF FRA BRE 3 29 33
7 B 0 45   COUBARD Samantha 1124 F SenF FRA IDF 4 34 39½
8 N 0 62   FORBES Yasmin 1009 E PouM JCI 29 34½
9 N ½ 63   LE GUELVOUIT Yann 1190 N PouM FRA BRE 26 29½
1050 N BenF FRA BRE - 16B - 47N - 36B + 66B - 28N + 56N - 45B - 62N = 63N 30½ 34½ 979
61  
LIEUTAUD Marcel
  61   LIEUTAUD Marcel 1025 F VetM FRA BRE 29½ 34
1 B 0 9   LAZES Herve 1299 F SepM FRA IDF 6 41 47
2 N 0 20   BURESI-LANG Andrea 1182 F BenM FRA BRE 5 37 42½
3 B 0 48   GRALL Kaelan 1098 F BenM FRA BRE 4 30 34
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 N 0 55   VARIN Timeo 1150 N PouM FRA NOR 3 29 34
6 B 0 29   VILCOT Francois 1090 N CadM FRA BRE 5 29½ 33½
7 N 0 52   MAREAU Timothe 1178 F PupM FRA BRE 32 36
8 B ½ 58   DIFFERT Christine 1060 N VetF FRA BRE 3 24½ 28
9 N 1 67   FORBES Max 1009 E PouM JCI 1 26½ 30
1025 F VetM FRA BRE -  9B - 20N - 48B EXE - 55N - 29B - 52N = 58B + 67N 29½ 34 888
62  
FORBES Yasmin
  62   FORBES Yasmin 1009 E PouM JCI 29 34½
1 B 0 30   HALLIER-LECHAT Iulian 1252 F PupM FRA BRE 41½ 49
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3    
4 N 0 47   COLLAS Emmanuel 1198 F SepM FRA BRE 4 30½ 35
5 B 0 36   DETOURNAY Claude 1121 F SepM FRA BRE 31 35½
6    
7 N ½ 58   DIFFERT Christine 1060 N VetF FRA BRE 3 24½ 28
8 B 1 60   CAYEUL-NEWBY Alizee 1050 N BenF FRA BRE 30½ 34½
9 N 0 49   BOUZENARD Arthur 1062 F PouM FRA NOR 4 29½ 34
1009 E PouM JCI - 30B EXE - 47N - 36B = 58N + 60B - 49N 29 34½ 931
63  
LE GUELVOUIT Yann
  63   LE GUELVOUIT Yann 1190 N PouM FRA BRE 26 29½
1 B 0 10   SCHWOB Paulin 1402 F MinM FRA BRE 6 40 47
2 N 0 53   MAUGER Nathan 1034 F PouM FRA NOR 3 33 38½
3 B 0 49   BOUZENARD Arthur 1062 F PouM FRA NOR 4 29½ 34
4 B 1 58   DIFFERT Christine 1060 N VetF FRA BRE 3 24½ 28
5 N 0 64   PEYRE Anne-Marie 1062 F SepF FRA BRE 2 32 37
6 N 0 57   FIAUX Lilou 1035 F PupF FRA BRE 3 25½ 29
7 B 1 66   GRALL Kewan 1120 N PouM FRA BRE 2 28 31
8 N 0 50   MOREL Jules 1373 F BenM FRA BRE 4 28 32½
9 B ½ 60   CAYEUL-NEWBY Alizee 1050 N BenF FRA BRE 30½ 34½
1190 N PouM FRA BRE - 10B - 53N - 49B + 58B - 64N - 57N + 66B - 50N = 60B 26 29½ 960
64  
PEYRE Anne-Marie
  64   PEYRE Anne-Marie 1062 F SepF FRA BRE 2 32 37
1 B 0 4   MAIGNAN Matheo 1317 F MinM FRA PDL 40 46½
2 N 0 35   LORHO Jade 1210 N PouF FRA BRE 32½ 37½
3 B 0 15   DAUNAY Gabriel 1151 F BenM FRA BRE 35½ 40½
4 N 1 68   VAILLANT Bernard 1348 F VetM FRA PDL 0 23½ 26
5 B 1 63   LE GUELVOUIT Yann 1190 N PouM FRA BRE 26 29½
6 N 0 32   COLIN Julie 1187 F MinF FRA CVL 36½ 42½
7 B 0 47   COLLAS Emmanuel 1198 F SepM FRA BRE 4 30½ 35
8 N 0 56   SEITE Maissane 1001 F BenF FRA BRE 3 29 33
9 B 0 57   FIAUX Lilou 1035 F PupF FRA BRE 3 25½ 29
1062 F SepF FRA BRE -  4B - 35N - 15B + 68N + 63B - 32N - 47B - 56N - 57B 2 32 37 969
65  
SORIN Cedric
  65   SORIN Cedric 1199 E SenM FRA BRE 2 31 37
1 B 0 2   FOUREL Jeremy 1429 F JunM FRA BRE 7 44 50½
2 N 1 57   FIAUX Lilou 1035 F PupF FRA BRE 3 25½ 29
3 B 0 38   GAC Jean-Luc 1472 F VetM FRA BRE 4 38 44
4 N 0 49   BOUZENARD Arthur 1062 F PouM FRA NOR 4 29½ 34
5 B 1 50   MOREL Jules 1373 F BenM FRA BRE 4 28 32½
6 N 0 48   GRALL Kaelan 1098 F BenM FRA BRE 4 30 34
7 B 0 36   DETOURNAY Claude 1121 F SepM FRA BRE 31 35½
8 N 0 54   MOREL Jeanne 1010 F PupF FRA BRE 3 32½ 38½
9 B 0 58   DIFFERT Christine 1060 N VetF FRA BRE 3 24½ 28
1199 E SenM FRA BRE -  2B + 57N - 38B - 49N + 50B - 48N - 36B - 54N - 58B 2 31 37 970
66  
GRALL Kewan
  66   GRALL Kewan 1120 N PouM FRA BRE 2 28 31
1 B 0 5   LURTON Francois 1352 F MinM FRA BRE 38 43½
2 N 0 31   STORME Alain 1260 F VetM FRA BRE 37½ 42
3 B 0 57   FIAUX Lilou 1035 F PupF FRA BRE 3 25½ 29
4 N 0 60   CAYEUL-NEWBY Alizee 1050 N BenF FRA BRE 30½ 34½
5 B 0 27   FIDANZA Ilann 1116 F PupM FRA PDL 5 32 36½
6 B 1 58   DIFFERT Christine 1060 N VetF FRA BRE 3 24½ 28
7 N 0 63   LE GUELVOUIT Yann 1190 N PouM FRA BRE 26 29½
8 B 0 67   FORBES Max 1009 E PouM JCI 1 26½ 30
9 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1120 N PouM FRA BRE -  5B - 31N - 57B - 60N - 27B + 58B - 63N - 67B EXE 2 28 31 819
67  
FORBES Max
  67   FORBES Max 1009 E PouM JCI 1 26½ 30
1 N 0 26   SALAUN Bertrand 1268 F VetM FRA BRE 5 33 38
2 B 0 52   MAREAU Timothe 1178 F PupM FRA BRE 32 36
3    
4 B 0 29   VILCOT Francois 1090 N CadM FRA BRE 5 29½ 33½
5 N 0 58   DIFFERT Christine 1060 N VetF FRA BRE 3 24½ 28
6    
7 B 0 56   SEITE Maissane 1001 F BenF FRA BRE 3 29 33
8 N 1 66   GRALL Kewan 1120 N PouM FRA BRE 2 28 31
9 B 0 61   LIEUTAUD Marcel 1025 F VetM FRA BRE 29½ 34
1009 E PouM JCI - 26N - 52B - 29B - 58N - 56B + 66N - 61B 1 26½ 30 806
68  
VAILLANT Bernard
  68   VAILLANT Bernard 1348 F VetM FRA PDL 0 23½ 26
1 N 0 33   COURJAL Juliette 1110 F PupF FRA BRE 34 40½
2 B 0 40   LEMIERE Evann 1123 F BenM FRA NOR 4 37 42½
3 N 0 17   PELLERIN Thierry 1349 F SepM FRA BRE 34 40½
4 B 0 64   PEYRE Anne-Marie 1062 F SepF FRA BRE 2 32 37
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
1348 F VetM FRA PDL - 33N - 40B - 17N - 64B 0 23½ 26 484