Blitz

Lundi 21 octobre 2019 : Blitz - résultats

28 joueurs pour ce premier blitz, 100 € distribués

blitz

blitz1
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1  
JOURDREN Kevin 30 €
2113 F SenM FRA BRE = 16B + 14N + 10B + 12N +  2N =  3B =  4N +  5B +  8N 41½ 50½ 2109
2  
BAUDON Andrew 20 €
1872 F SenM FRA BRE + 23N + 24B +  9N +  3N -  1B =  4B +  8N + 10B + 11N 40½ 46½ 2029
3  
NORTIER Julien 15 €
1910 F CadM FRA CVL + 22N + 13B +  4N -  2B + 10N =  1N +  9B + 11B -  5N 42 50½ 1947
4  
DUBOIS Thomas 10 €
1858 F SenM FRA BRE + 15B + 18N -  3B + 16N + 13B =  2N =  1B +  9N -  7B 6 42 50 1871
5  
YCHE Michel 5 €
1950 F SenM FRA BRE + 11N -  9B + 22N - 10B + 12B + 16N + 13B -  1N +  3B 6 39 46½ 1857
6  
QUELLEC Yannick
1900 N SenM FRA NOR + 25B - 10N - 12B + 15N + 23B -  9N + 18B + 14N + 16B 6 32½ 38½ 1758
7  
LURTON Francois 10 €
meilleur U18
1640 N CadM FRA BRE - 17N - 15B + 24N + 26B + 19N - 11B + 23N + 22B +  4N 6 30 36 1554
8  
BRAULT Gabriel
1925 F CadM FRA BRE + 21B = 12N = 16B + 11N =  9B + 14N -  2B + 13N -  1B 40 48 1835
9  
MARCHAIS Antoine
1820 F CadM FRA BRE + 27B +  5N -  2B + 23N =  8N +  6B -  3N -  4B = 12B 5 42½ 46½ 1815
10  
GINOVART Camille
1621 F MinF FRA BRE + 28B +  6B -  1N +  5N -  3B - 13N + 19B -  2N + 20B 5 42½ 46½ 1730
11  
FOUREL Jeremy
1576 F SenM FRA BRE -  5B + 27N + 15N -  8B + 17B +  7N + 12B -  3N -  2B 5 41 46 1699
12  
HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise
1716 F CadF FRA BRE + 26N =  8B +  6N -  1B -  5N + 25B - 11N + 15B =  9N 5 39½ 45½ 1757
13  
LE DU Anaelle
1692 F CadF FRA BRE + 20B -  3N + 25B + 17N -  4N + 10B -  5N -  8B + 19N 5 37 44 1673
14  
POIGNONNEC Pierre-Yves
1830 N SenM FRA BRE - 24N -  1B + 20N + 22B + 25N -  8B + 16N -  6B + 17N 5 34½ 40½ 1682
15  
MAREAU Timothe 10 €
meilleur U14
1424 F BenM FRA BRE -  4N +  7N - 11B -  6B = 22N + 26B + 24N - 12N + 25B 34½ 40½ 1569
16  
JOUAN Hugo
1616 F CadM FRA BRE =  1N + 17B =  8N -  4B + 24N -  5B - 14B + 23N -  6N 4 40 46 1682
17  
FIDANZA Ilann
1197 F BenM FRA PDL +  7B - 16N + 21B - 13B - 11N - 23B + 28N + 18N - 14B 4 33 36 1486
18  
MARTIN Frederic
1620 F SenM FRA BRE + 19N -  4B - 23N - 24B + 26N + 20B -  6N - 17B + 22N 4 30½ 36½ 1422
19  
FROGER Mathurin
1116 F PupM FRA BRE - 18B - 25N + 27B + 21N -  7B + 24B - 10N + 28N - 13B 4 30 31 1390
20  
LEVERRIER Francois Xavier
1199 E SenM FRA   - 13N - 22B - 14B + 28N + 21B - 18N + 27B + 25N - 10N 4 29½ 30½ 1486
21  
FIAUX David
1555 F SenM FRA BRE -  8N + 26B - 17N - 19B - 20N + 28B - 22N + 24B + 27B 4 27 28 1326
22  
CATHERINOT Laetitia
1506 F SenF FRA BRE -  3B + 20N -  5B - 14N = 15B + 27N + 21B -  7N - 18B 36 41 1536
23  
MONIER Franck
1427 F SenM FRA BRE -  2B + 28N + 18B -  9B -  6N + 17N -  7B - 16B - 26N 3 36½ 39½ 1431
24  
CATHERINOT Margot
1371 F MinF FRA BRE + 14B -  2N -  7B + 18N - 16B - 19N - 15B - 21N + 28B 3 35 39 1402
25  
BILLOUIN Guillaume
1430 N SenM FRA BRE -  6N + 19B - 13N + 27B - 14B - 12N + 26N - 20B - 15N 3 33½ 37½ 1387
26  
LE GUELVOUIT Yann
1230 N PupM FRA BRE - 12B - 21N + 28B -  7N - 18B - 15N - 25B + 27N + 23B 3 29½ 30½ 1347
27  
MAREAU Noe
1300 N PupM FRA BRE -  9N - 11B - 19N - 25N + 28B - 22B - 20N - 26B - 21N 1 28½ 31½ 1075
28  
LE CAINEC Erwan
1181 F SenM FRA BRE - 10N - 23B - 26N - 20B - 27N - 21N - 17B - 19B - 24N 0 27 31 678